Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Zagrebačke Županije
1. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-09-13Quattro Špica - Quattro Due-Di5 : 11
2018-09-13Panda ZG-6229BE - Panda D.O.O.11 : 5
2018-09-13A1 Klik - A14 : 12
2018-09-13Janje Veterani - Janje Alfa Team5 : 11
2018-09-13Agram Darts Team - Sokol12 : 4
2018-09-13Jabuka-UBHG - Hamlet10 : 6
2018-09-13Vip - Jumi4 : 12
2018-09-13Coloseum Old School - Darts Point Team Ban1 : 15
2. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-09-20Panda D.O.O. - Quattro Špica9 : 8
2018-09-20Quattro Due-Di - Panda ZG-6229BE10 : 6
2018-09-20A1 - Janje Veterani4 : 12
2018-09-20Janje Alfa Team - A1 Klik16 : 0
2018-09-20Sokol - Hamlet6 : 10
2018-09-20Jabuka-UBHG - Agram Darts Team9 : 7
2018-09-20Darts Point Team Ban - Vip14 : 2
2018-09-20Coloseum Old School - Jumi4 : 12
3. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-09-27Panda ZG-6229BE - Quattro Špica6 : 10
2018-09-27Quattro Due-Di - Panda D.O.O.11 : 5
2018-09-27A1 - Janje Alfa Team3 : 13
2018-09-27Janje Veterani - A1 Klik16 : 0
2018-09-27Sokol - Jabuka-UBHG8 : 9
2018-09-27Hamlet - Agram Darts Team5 : 11
2018-09-27Vip - Coloseum Old School9 : 7
2018-09-27Jumi - Darts Point Team Ban1 : 15
4. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-10-04Quattro Špica - A19 : 8
2018-10-04Vip - Sokol8 : 9
2018-10-04A1 Klik - Quattro Due-Di3 : 13
2018-10-04Agram Darts Team - Jumi15 : 1
2018-10-04Panda D.O.O. - Janje Veterani7 : 9
2018-10-04Darts Point Team Ban - Hamlet10 : 6
2018-10-04Janje Alfa Team - Panda ZG-6229BE15 : 1
2018-10-04Jabuka-UBHG - Coloseum Old School13 : 3
5. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-10-11Sokol - Quattro Špica7 : 9
2018-10-11A1 - Vip7 : 9
2018-10-11Quattro Due-Di - Agram Darts Team12 : 4
2018-10-11Jumi - A1 Klik10 : 6
2018-10-11Hamlet - Panda D.O.O.5 : 11
2018-10-11Janje Veterani - Darts Point Team Ban4 : 12
2018-10-11Panda ZG-6229BE - Jabuka-UBHG7 : 9
2018-10-11Coloseum Old School - Janje Alfa Team2 : 14
6. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-10-18Vip - Quattro Špica9 : 7
2018-10-18Sokol - A19 : 8
2018-10-18Quattro Due-Di - Jumi11 : 5
2018-10-18A1 Klik - Agram Darts Team3 : 13
2018-10-18Darts Point Team Ban - Panda D.O.O.13 : 3
2018-10-18Hamlet - Janje Veterani9 : 7
2018-10-18Panda ZG-6229BE - Coloseum Old School13 : 3
2018-10-18Janje Alfa Team - Jabuka-UBHG10 : 6
7. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-10-25Quattro Špica - Janje Alfa Team2 : 14
2018-10-25Agram Darts Team - Darts Point Team Ban4 : 12
2018-10-25Janje Veterani - Quattro Due-Di11 : 5
2018-10-25Coloseum Old School - Sokol9 : 8
2018-10-25Panda D.O.O. - A1 Klik13 : 3
2018-10-25Jabuka-UBHG - Vip12 : 4
2018-10-25A1 - Panda ZG-6229BE6 : 10
2018-10-25Jumi - Hamlet8 : 9
8. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-11-08Quattro Špica - Agram Darts Team3 : 13
2018-11-08Janje Alfa Team - Darts Point Team Ban9 : 7
2018-11-08Sokol - Quattro Due-Di2 : 14
2018-11-08Coloseum Old School - Janje Veterani1 : 15
2018-11-08Panda D.O.O. - Jabuka-UBHG9 : 8
2018-11-08A1 Klik - Vip6 : 10
2018-11-08Hamlet - Panda ZG-6229BE10 : 6
2018-11-13Jumi - A18 : 9
9. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-11-15Darts Point Team Ban - Quattro Špica13 : 3
2018-11-15Agram Darts Team - Janje Alfa Team6 : 10
2018-11-15Quattro Due-Di - Coloseum Old School15 : 1
2018-11-15Janje Veterani - Sokol13 : 3
2018-11-15Vip - Panda D.O.O.3 : 13
2018-11-15Jabuka-UBHG - A1 Klik10 : 6
2018-11-15Panda ZG-6229BE - Jumi12 : 4
2018-11-15A1 - Hamlet10 : 6
10. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-11-22Quattro Špica - Janje Veterani3 : 13
2018-11-22Jumi - Jabuka-UBHG9 : 8
2018-11-22Janje Alfa Team - Quattro Due-Di14 : 2
2018-11-22Hamlet - Vip11 : 5
2018-11-22Panda D.O.O. - A19 : 8
2018-11-22Coloseum Old School - Agram Darts Team1 : 15
2018-11-22A1 Klik - Panda ZG-6229BE2 : 14
2018-11-22Sokol - Darts Point Team Ban1 : 15
11. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-11-29Jabuka-UBHG - Quattro Špica10 : 6
2018-11-29Janje Veterani - Jumi9 : 8
2018-11-29Quattro Due-Di - Hamlet11 : 5
2018-11-29Vip - Janje Alfa Team2 : 14
2018-11-29Agram Darts Team - Panda D.O.O.5 : 11
2018-11-29A1 - Coloseum Old School10 : 6
2018-11-29Panda ZG-6229BE - Sokol13 : 3
2018-11-29Darts Point Team Ban - A1 Klik15 : 1
12. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-12-06Quattro Špica - Jumi7 : 9
2018-12-06Jabuka-UBHG - Janje Veterani7 : 9
2018-12-06Vip - Quattro Due-Di4 : 12
2018-12-06Janje Alfa Team - Hamlet15 : 1
2018-12-06Coloseum Old School - Panda D.O.O.3 : 13
2018-12-06A1 - Agram Darts Team4 : 12
2018-12-06Panda ZG-6229BE - Darts Point Team Ban3 : 13
2018-12-06Sokol - A1 Klik10 : 6
13. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-12-13A1 Klik - Quattro Špica2 : 14
2018-12-13Hamlet - Coloseum Old School9 : 7
2018-12-13Quattro Due-Di - A115 : 1
2018-12-13Darts Point Team Ban - Jabuka-UBHG11 : 5
2018-12-13Panda D.O.O. - Janje Alfa Team6 : 10
2018-12-13Jumi - Sokol13 : 3
2018-12-13Janje Veterani - Panda ZG-6229BE12 : 4
2018-12-13Agram Darts Team - Vip10 : 6
14. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2018-12-20Quattro Špica - Hamlet6 : 10
2018-12-20Coloseum Old School - A1 Klik13 : 3
2018-12-20Jabuka-UBHG - Quattro Due-Di7 : 9
2018-12-20A1 - Darts Point Team Ban5 : 11
2018-12-20Panda D.O.O. - Sokol12 : 4
2018-12-20Janje Alfa Team - Jumi13 : 3
2018-12-20Agram Darts Team - Panda ZG-6229BE13 : 3
2018-12-20Vip - Janje Veterani2 : 14
15. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-01-03Coloseum Old School - Quattro Špica6 : 10
2019-01-03A1 Klik - Hamlet3 : 13
2019-01-03Quattro Due-Di - Darts Point Team Ban6 : 10
2019-01-03Jabuka-UBHG - A18 : 9
2019-01-08Jumi - Panda D.O.O.6 : 10
2019-01-03Sokol - Janje Alfa Team2 : 14
2019-01-03Panda ZG-6229BE - Vip14 : 2
2019-01-03Janje Veterani - Agram Darts Team10 : 6
16. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-01-10Quattro Due-Di - Quattro Špica11 : 5
2019-01-10Panda D.O.O. - Panda ZG-6229BE10 : 6
2019-01-10A1 - A1 Klik14 : 2
2019-01-10Janje Alfa Team - Janje Veterani10 : 6
2019-01-10Sokol - Agram Darts Team4 : 12
2019-01-10Hamlet - Jabuka-UBHG8 : 9
2019-01-10Jumi - Vip12 : 4
2019-01-10Darts Point Team Ban - Coloseum Old School16 : 0
17. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-01-17Quattro Špica - Panda D.O.O.6 : 10
2019-01-17Panda ZG-6229BE - Quattro Due-Di5 : 11
2019-01-17Janje Veterani - A19 : 7
2019-01-17A1 Klik - Janje Alfa Team0 : 16
2019-01-17Hamlet - Sokol11 : 5
2019-01-17Agram Darts Team - Jabuka-UBHG10 : 6
2019-01-17Vip - Darts Point Team Ban0 : 16
2019-01-17Jumi - Coloseum Old School13 : 3
18. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-01-24Quattro Špica - Panda ZG-6229BE6 : 10
2019-01-24Panda D.O.O. - Quattro Due-Di9 : 7
2019-01-24Janje Alfa Team - A114 : 2
2019-01-24A1 Klik - Janje Veterani3 : 13
2019-01-24Jabuka-UBHG - Sokol14 : 2
2019-01-24Agram Darts Team - Hamlet8 : 9
2019-01-24Coloseum Old School - Vip7 : 9
2019-01-24Darts Point Team Ban - Jumi14 : 2
19. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-01-31A1 - Quattro Špica9 : 8
2019-01-31Sokol - Vip5 : 11
2019-01-31Quattro Due-Di - A1 Klik14 : 2
2019-01-31Jumi - Agram Darts Team7 : 9
2019-01-31Janje Veterani - Panda D.O.O.10 : 6
2019-01-31Hamlet - Darts Point Team Ban1 : 15
2019-01-31Panda ZG-6229BE - Janje Alfa Team2 : 14
2019-01-31Coloseum Old School - Jabuka-UBHG8 : 9
20. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-02-07Quattro Špica - Sokol11 : 5
2019-02-07Vip - A16 : 10
2019-02-07Agram Darts Team - Quattro Due-Di8 : 9
2019-02-07A1 Klik - Jumi3 : 13
2019-02-07Panda D.O.O. - Hamlet11 : 5
2019-02-07Darts Point Team Ban - Janje Veterani13 : 3
2019-02-07Jabuka-UBHG - Panda ZG-6229BE12 : 4
2019-02-07Janje Alfa Team - Coloseum Old School16 : 0
21. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-02-14Quattro Špica - Vip9 : 7
2019-02-14A1 - Sokol12 : 4
2019-02-14Jumi - Quattro Due-Di3 : 13
2019-02-14Agram Darts Team - A1 Klik14 : 2
2019-02-14Panda D.O.O. - Darts Point Team Ban1 : 15
2019-02-14Janje Veterani - Hamlet10 : 6
2019-02-14Coloseum Old School - Panda ZG-6229BE8 : 9
2019-02-14Jabuka-UBHG - Janje Alfa Team4 : 12
22. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-02-21Janje Alfa Team - Quattro Špica14 : 2
2019-02-21Darts Point Team Ban - Agram Darts Team15 : 1
2019-02-21Quattro Due-Di - Janje Veterani10 : 6
2019-02-21Sokol - Coloseum Old School9 : 8
2019-02-21A1 Klik - Panda D.O.O.4 : 12
2019-02-21Vip - Jabuka-UBHG5 : 11
2019-02-21Panda ZG-6229BE - A15 : 11
2019-02-21Hamlet - Jumi9 : 7
23. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-02-28Agram Darts Team - Quattro Špica11 : 5
2019-02-28Darts Point Team Ban - Janje Alfa Team7 : 9
2019-02-28Quattro Due-Di - Sokol14 : 2
2019-02-28Janje Veterani - Coloseum Old School13 : 3
2019-02-28Jabuka-UBHG - Panda D.O.O.4 : 12
2019-02-28Vip - A1 Klik13 : 3
2019-02-28Panda ZG-6229BE - Hamlet9 : 7
2019-02-28A1 - Jumi11 : 5
24. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-03-07Quattro Špica - Darts Point Team Ban1 : 15
2019-03-07Janje Alfa Team - Agram Darts Team13 : 3
2019-03-07Coloseum Old School - Quattro Due-Di2 : 14
2019-03-07Sokol - Janje Veterani3 : 13
2019-03-07Panda D.O.O. - Vip14 : 2
2019-03-07A1 Klik - Jabuka-UBHG6 : 10
2019-03-07Jumi - Panda ZG-6229BE11 : 5
2019-03-07Hamlet - A14 : 12
25. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-03-14Janje Veterani - Quattro Špica7 : 9
2019-03-14Jabuka-UBHG - Jumi9 : 8
2019-03-14Quattro Due-Di - Janje Alfa Team5 : 11
2019-03-14Vip - Hamlet9 : 7
2019-03-14A1 - Panda D.O.O.9 : 7
2019-03-14Agram Darts Team - Coloseum Old School15 : 1
2019-03-14Panda ZG-6229BE - A1 Klik15 : 1
2019-03-14Darts Point Team Ban - Sokol16 : 0
26. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-03-21Quattro Špica - Jabuka-UBHG6 : 10
2019-03-21Jumi - Janje Veterani9 : 7
2019-03-21Hamlet - Quattro Due-Di2 : 14
2019-03-21Janje Alfa Team - Vip15 : 1
2019-03-21Panda D.O.O. - Agram Darts Team9 : 7
2019-03-21Coloseum Old School - A12 : 14
2019-03-21Sokol - Panda ZG-6229BE3 : 13
2019-03-21A1 Klik - Darts Point Team Ban0 : 16
27. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-03-28Jumi - Quattro Špica14 : 2
2019-03-28Janje Veterani - Jabuka-UBHG9 : 7
2019-03-28Quattro Due-Di - Vip13 : 3
2019-03-28Hamlet - Janje Alfa Team3 : 13
2019-03-28Panda D.O.O. - Coloseum Old School12 : 4
2019-03-28Agram Darts Team - A19 : 7
2019-03-28Darts Point Team Ban - Panda ZG-6229BE12 : 4
2019-03-28A1 Klik - Sokol9 : 7
28. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-04-04Quattro Špica - A1 Klik13 : 3
2019-04-04Coloseum Old School - Hamlet2 : 14
2019-04-04A1 - Quattro Due-Di4 : 12
2019-04-04Jabuka-UBHG - Darts Point Team Ban1 : 15
2019-04-04Janje Alfa Team - Panda D.O.O.12 : 4
2019-04-04Sokol - Jumi3 : 13
2019-04-04Panda ZG-6229BE - Janje Veterani5 : 11
2019-04-04Vip - Agram Darts Team3 : 13
29. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-04-11Hamlet - Quattro Špica5 : 11
2019-04-11A1 Klik - Coloseum Old School7 : 9
2019-04-11Quattro Due-Di - Jabuka-UBHG11 : 5
2019-04-11Darts Point Team Ban - A116 : 0
2019-04-11Sokol - Panda D.O.O.3 : 13
2019-04-11Jumi - Janje Alfa Team5 : 11
2019-04-11Panda ZG-6229BE - Agram Darts Team6 : 10
2019-04-11Janje Veterani - Vip12 : 4
30. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
2019-04-18Quattro Špica - Coloseum Old School11 : 5
2019-04-18Hamlet - A1 Klik7 : 9
2019-04-18Darts Point Team Ban - Quattro Due-Di12 : 4
2019-04-18A1 - Jabuka-UBHG10 : 6
2019-04-18Panda D.O.O. - Jumi13 : 3
2019-04-18Janje Alfa Team - Sokol16 : 0
2019-04-18Vip - Panda ZG-6229BE7 : 9
2019-04-18Agram Darts Team - Janje Veterani10 : 6