Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Andro GerićKnežija 280681285.00153.00
2Alen OkunAs62491379.03128.03
3Emil SivićJabuka Diamante71521973.24125.24
4Ivan NetBBBulldog61471477.05124.05
5Sven KlasićCB 9-280552568.75123.75
6Drago ŽižakBBBulldog77532468.83121.83
7Milan UzelacJabuka Diamante4437784.09121.09
8Toni JagašKnežija 268491972.06121.06
9Marko LovrićJ.D.O.O.72502269.44119.44
10Toni KulejKnežija 271472466.20113.20
11Adriana LivakJabuka Diamante74482664.86112.86
12Tomislav ŽubrinićCB 9-276413553.9594.95
13Marko GerovacBBBulldog61352657.3892.38
14Karlo KlarićQuattro Vivatip40261465.0091.00
15Marijan JelenčićJabuka Diamante52312159.6290.62
16Vladimir MajstorovićAs53312258.4989.49
17Dragan GrabovacAs46281860.8788.87
18Bruno ŠukaraKnežija 262323051.6183.61
19Filip LončarićJumi Kumi66323448.4880.48
20Marko MirkovićAs67323547.7679.76
21Nenad IvezićBBBulldog61303149.1879.18
22Krešo KrešićJ.D.O.O.80354543.7578.75
23Boris PrpićJ.D.O.O.84354941.6776.67
24Božo ZorićJabuka Diamante68293942.6571.65
25Ivan OškeraJ.D.O.O.48222645.8367.83
26Tomislav RubčićJumi Kumi42202247.6267.62
27Ante PavičićJumi Kumi48212743.7564.75
28Hrvoje IvanušJumi Kumi76265034.2160.21
29Željko ZerecQuattro Vivatip80225827.5049.50
30Ian IvanušJumi Kumi54144025.9339.93
31Krešimir BadelQuattro Vivatip64154923.4438.44
32Ninoslav BilićQuattro Vivatip80156518.7533.75
33Luka MičikCB 9-263105315.8725.87
i.k.Dragana RadmanovićJabuka Diamante110100.00101.00
i.k.Tomislav BertovićBBBulldog2822678.57100.57
i.k.Marko PaljevićAs2013765.0078.00
i.k.Velimir ŠvarbićJabuka Diamante64266.6770.67
i.k.Vladimir HuđekKnežija 228151353.5768.57
i.k.Filip LasanKnežija 227141351.8565.85
i.k.Karlo PukljakJumi Kumi34161847.0663.06
i.k.Tomislav IvezićBBBulldog74357.1461.14
i.k.Miroslav PetrovJabuka Diamante126650.0056.00
i.k.Siniša VujasinovićAs31131841.9454.94
i.k.Božidar BengezCB 9-232131940.6353.63
i.k.Josip Marin MandićAs37142337.8451.84
i.k.Krešimir FreslBBBulldog2291340.9149.91
i.k.Igor JezidžićJ.D.O.O.125741.6746.67
i.k.Nikolina BadelQuattro Vivatip32102231.2541.25
i.k.Damir StarčevićCB 9-22882028.5736.57
i.k.Nikola MihokCB 9-22141719.0523.05
i.k.Tomislav StanešićBBBulldog1931615.7918.79
i.k.Stjepan BožurićJabuka Diamante1010.000.00
i.k.Juraj JaklićJabuka Diamante3030.000.00
i.k.Darijo PanićJ.D.O.O.4040.000.00