Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Dragutin Pečnjak*Darts Point Team Ban*7265790.28155.28
2Dean Biškupić*Darts Point Team Ban*6456887.50143.50
3Neven Rešetar*Janje Alfa Team*68561282.35138.35
4Filip Ljubenko*Janje Team Mix72561677.78133.78
5Boris Krčmar*Janje Alfa Team*4037392.50129.50
6Tomislav Ivić*Janje Alfa Team*4437784.09121.09
7Ratko Kruhonja*Janje Team Mix70492170.00119.00
8Marko Vereš*BBF Darts Team47371078.72115.72
9Alan Ljubić*Janje Alfa Team*47371078.72115.72
10Mario Čegir*Darts Point Team Ban*4234880.95114.95
11Milan Perić*Mary's Knights72472565.28112.28
12Darijo Margeta*Janje Alfa Team*4233978.57111.57
13Krešo Kranjčina*Janje Team Mix44321272.73104.73
14Danijel Bartolić*BBF Darts Team55371867.27104.27
15Hrvoje Hajnić*BBF Darts Team55371867.27104.27
16Enes Karabašić*Kocka*66412562.12103.12
17Dalibor Pribanić*Mary's Knights70422860.00102.00
18Željko Bubić*Agram Play With Us64392560.9499.94
19Dragan Malešević*Mary's Knights61372460.6697.66
20Toni Jagaš*Knežija Drinking Dwarfs64352954.6989.69
21Karlo Lončarić*Knežija Drinking Dwarfs55292652.7381.73
22Zdravko Besednik*Agram Play With Us62303248.3978.39
23Dalibor Vičević*BBF Darts Team59293049.1578.15
24Dubravko MorićVizita44192543.1862.18
25Tihomir Vucelić*Knežija Drinking Dwarfs53213239.6260.62
26Luciano Španić*Kocka*47173036.1753.17
27Željko Grgurić*Kocka*65204530.7750.77
28Mladen Grgurić*Kocka*50163432.0048.00
29Eduard Ceraj*Agram Play With Us48123625.0037.00
30Ivica Mustač*Vizita3792824.3233.32
31Anita Zidar**BBF Darts Jalapeno Team68125617.6529.65
32Mladen Dumančić*Vizita3773018.9225.92
33Mladen Razum*Vizita3663016.6722.67
34Josipa Spahija**BBF Darts Jalapeno Team4874114.5821.58
35Ivan Radelja*Vizita4163514.6320.63
36Filip Likarević*Vizita3753213.5118.51
37Tomislav Bošnjak*Agram Play With Us4554011.1116.11
38Jasminka Adamić Mrnjec**BBF Darts Jalapeno Team3743310.8114.81
39Eleni Baršić**BBF Darts Jalapeno Team393367.6910.69
40Iva Čustović**BBF Darts Jalapeno Team722702.784.78
i.k.Ivan Petric*Janje Team Mix440100.00104.00
i.k.Matija Gazibara*Darts Point Team Ban*3526974.29100.29
i.k.Mišo Stanković*Janje Alfa Team*3224875.0099.00
i.k.Goran Salopek*Janje Team Mix2519676.0095.00
i.k.Željko Grubišić*Darts Point Team Ban*1613381.2594.25
i.k.Rudolf Krešić*BBF Darts Team3122970.9792.97
i.k.Dražen Vranjković*Janje Alfa Team*1512380.0092.00
i.k.Željko Erslan*Darts Point Team Ban*2718966.6784.67
i.k.Domagoj Salač*Darts Point Team Ban*32201262.5082.50
i.k.Tomislav Vlašić*Janje Team Mix75271.4376.43
i.k.Stjepan Ferenec*BBF Darts Team2113861.9074.90
i.k.Senad Jašić*Mary's Knights2213959.0972.09
i.k.Jurica Gogić*Mary's Knights64266.6770.67
i.k.Andro Gerić*Knežija Drinking Dwarfs32151746.8861.88
i.k.Robert ĐidaraBBF Darts Team20101050.0060.00
i.k.Marija Gašparović**Mary's Knights147750.0057.00
i.k.Darko Drenški*Janje Team Mix27121544.4456.44
i.k.Matija Strepački*Janje Team Mix178947.0655.06
i.k.Bruno Šukara*Knežija Drinking Dwarfs84450.0054.00
i.k.Sanel Pokupčić*Kocka*21150.0051.00
i.k.Denis Smolar*Agram Play With Us1981142.1150.11
i.k.Krunoslav Vojković*Kocka*2081240.0048.00
i.k.Roberto Puhovski*Kocka*2181338.1046.10
i.k.Toni Ruščić*Knežija Drinking Dwarfs145935.7140.71
i.k.Davor Fošner*Agram Play With Us83537.5040.50
i.k.Borna Jelić*Knežija Drinking Dwarfs2992031.0340.03
i.k.Edin Banjević*Mary's Knights2271531.8238.82
i.k.Antonio Kosalec*Vizita2671926.9233.92
i.k.Josip Šoštarek*Kocka*103730.0033.00
i.k.Miroslav Remenarić*Kocka*72528.5730.57
i.k.Davor Peulić*Mary's Knights2051525.0030.00
i.k.Toni Kulej*Knežija Drinking Dwarfs3372621.2128.21
i.k.Nenad Benceković*Agram Play With Us1841422.2226.22
i.k.Andrej Lacković*Agram Play With Us2041620.0024.00
i.k.Matija Kurtanjek*Vizita3052516.6721.67
i.k.Miroslav Ferenec*Janje Team Mix71614.2915.29
i.k.Luka Mrkoci*Janje Team Mix151146.677.67
i.k.Robert Sraga*Mary's Knights1010.000.00
i.k.Marina Letica**BBF Darts Jalapeno Team160160.000.00