Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Luka MrkociJanje z Brega116991785.34184.34
2Danijel BekinaSesvete115942181.74175.74
3Matija StrepačkiJanje z Brega107891883.18172.18
4Ivica PerkovićSesvete90751583.33158.33
5Andro GerićKnežija 2111832874.77157.77
6Krunoslav VojkovićKocka 2105792675.24154.24
7Matej ČičakSesvete88642472.73136.73
8Toni JagašKnežija 2104663863.46129.46
9Ivan NetBBBulldog91613067.03128.03
10Sanel PokupčićKocka 2103643962.14126.14
11Emil SivićJabuka Diamante75522369.33121.33
12Milan UzelacJabuka Diamante68491972.06121.06
13Drago ŽižakBBBulldog83542965.06119.06
14Josip ŠoštarekKocka 277502764.94114.94
15Dario MarasSesvete67462168.66114.66
16Josip PenićSesvete63441969.84113.84
17Toni KulejKnežija 2103574655.34112.34
18Miroslav RemenarićKocka 299554455.56110.56
19Adriana LivakJabuka Diamante102495348.0497.04
20Ivan LučićJanje z Brega69363352.1788.17
21Filip MerkašJanje z Brega62332953.2386.23
22Bruno ŠukaraKnežija 293415244.0985.09
23Marijan JelenčićJabuka Diamante84384645.2483.24
24Marko GerovacBBBulldog81374445.6882.68
25Nenad IvezićBBBulldog83335039.7672.76
26Božo ZorićJabuka Diamante100346634.0068.00
i.k.Ante RomićSesvete4133880.49113.49
i.k.Dragana RadmanovićJabuka Diamante110100.00101.00
i.k.Hrvoje KirinJanje z Brega110100.00101.00
i.k.Tomislav BertovićBBBulldog57362163.1699.16
i.k.Tomislav MužicJanje z Brega1815383.3398.33
i.k.Danijel MandićJanje z Brega55332260.0093.00
i.k.Kristian SvibenJanje z Brega2113861.9074.90
i.k.Mihael SvibenJanje z Brega31171454.8471.84
i.k.Velimir ŠvarbićJabuka Diamante64266.6770.67
i.k.Damir ValjakKocka 255223340.0062.00
i.k.Vladimir HuđekKnežija 232151746.8861.88
i.k.Tomislav IvezićBBBulldog74357.1461.14
i.k.Filip LasanKnežija 233151845.4560.45
i.k.Miroslav PetrovJabuka Diamante126650.0056.00
i.k.Krešimir FreslBBBulldog33112233.3344.33
i.k.Vedran LibrićKocka 23782921.6229.62
i.k.Boško ŠalamonKocka 241325.0026.00
i.k.Tomislav StanešićBBBulldog4573815.5622.56
i.k.Stjepan BožurićJabuka Diamante1010.000.00
i.k.Juraj JaklićJabuka Diamante3030.000.00