Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Dean BiškupićDarts Point Team Ban8478692.86170.86
2Neven RešetarJanje Alfa Team88781088.64166.64
3Dragutin PečnjakDarts Point Team Ban7970988.61158.61
4Boris KrčmarJanje Alfa Team55550100.00155.00
5Mišo StankovićJanje Alfa Team78661284.62150.62
6Mario ČegirDarts Point Team Ban74601481.08141.08
7Renato JankekAgram Darts Team88662275.00141.00
8Igor HercegPanda Ravnice84642076.19140.19
9Dominik GolomejićQuattro Špica85622372.94134.94
10Krešo KranjčinaJanje Veterani86592768.60127.60
11Danijel BartolićHamlet74532171.62124.62
12Marko VerešHamlet85572867.06124.06
13Alan LjubićJanje Alfa Team5041982.00123.00
14Milan PerićPanda Tablica85553064.71119.71
15Marko BičanićCB Kum84523261.90113.90
16Leopold GucićPanda Tablica64442068.75112.75
17Kristian RadošN.B.C. Brutusi83513261.45112.45
18Željko BubićAgram Darts Team81503161.73111.73
19Hrvoje HajnićJanje Veterani73472664.38111.38
20Domagoj NakićA168452366.18111.18
21Branislav StankovićDC Sunset82473557.32104.32
22Kristijan TufekčićBounty49341569.39103.39
23Danijel OžboltJumi64392560.9499.94
24Rudolf KrešićHamlet79443555.7099.70
25Stipan GrubišićBounty74423256.7698.76
26Tomislav KavićQuattro Špica83443953.0197.01
27Anđelko FofićJanje Alfa Team45291664.4493.44
28Davor IvanušPanda Ravnice62352756.4591.45
29Zoran GrgićPanda Ravnice75393652.0091.00
30Miroslav IvkovićA181404149.3889.38
31Hrvoje KenđelPanda Tablica68363252.9488.94
32Zdenko RašićN.B.C. Brutusi81394248.1587.15
33Miroslav VrbanQuattro Špica75373849.3386.33
34Goran StričakDC Sunset77374048.0585.05
35Igor JanžićAgram Darts Team67343350.7584.75
36Dalibor PribanićPanda Tablica72353748.6183.61
37Slobodan MacutAgram Darts Team66333350.0083.00
38Danijel PlatušićQuattro Špica77364146.7582.75
39Filip LjubenkoJanje Veterani63313249.2180.21
40Branimir MlinarićJumi87365141.3877.38
41Dalibor KalemPanda Ravnice45242153.3377.33
42Ratko KruhonjaJanje Veterani62293346.7775.77
43Ivan RodićDC Sunset83335039.7672.76
44Tomislav PuzakPanda Ravnice48232547.9270.92
45Dražen TuđekQuattro80305037.5067.50
46Marinko ČabrajaBounty77294837.6666.66
47Milan UzelacJabuka-UBHG54233142.5965.59
48Tihomir FrancA144202445.4565.45
49Dubravko ŠpaničekCB Kum82295335.3764.37
50Zdravko BrekaloBounty79285135.4463.44
51Edin BadnjevićJabuka-UBHG83285533.7361.73
52Petar ĐekićN.B.C. Brutusi64244037.5061.50
53Jurica GogićCB Kum78245430.7754.77
54Mario HuklekN.B.C. Brutusi70214930.0051.00
55Stjepan FrljakQuattro52173532.6949.69
56Dario LuketićJumi75215428.0049.00
57Zdenko PejanovićQuattro46153132.6147.61
58Davor VodolšekHamlet48153331.2546.25
59Krešimir ŠantekJumi77195824.6843.68
60Petar ŽivkovićDC Sunset48143429.1743.17
61Goran LončarićJabuka-UBHG50143628.0042.00
62Marko GrgurevićDC Sunset47113623.4034.40
63Boris ZirdumJabuka-UBHG4593620.0029.00
64Krešo PrevarekJabuka-UBHG4774014.8921.89
65Tomislav MijoševićQuattro5775012.2819.28
66Andrej CukovićCB Kum5564910.9116.91
67Željko SokolQuattro454418.8912.89
i.k.Marko PaternostDarts Point Team Ban43331076.74109.74
i.k.Željko GrubišićDarts Point Team Ban3124777.42101.42
i.k.Darijo MargetaJanje Alfa Team31211067.7488.74
i.k.Tomislav VlašićJanje Veterani43241955.8179.81
i.k.Dragan MaleševićAgram Darts Team38211755.2676.26
i.k.Domagoj SalačDarts Point Team Ban25151060.0075.00
i.k.Damir ŽurićPanda Ravnice34191555.8874.88
i.k.Ivana PavelićPanda Ravnice32166.6768.67
i.k.Luka DraguljićBounty127558.3365.33
i.k.Željko ErslanDarts Point Team Ban148657.1465.14
i.k.Josip PerišićPanda Tablica39182146.1564.15
i.k.Mladen Havrin GorenecA141182343.9061.90
i.k.Dario MočilacA142182442.8660.86
i.k.Marko MilasQuattro Špica137653.8560.85
i.k.Anto PerkovićCB Kum26121446.1558.15
i.k.Robert GlasnovićPanda Tablica24111345.8356.83
i.k.Sandro ŽunićJabuka-UBHG24111345.8356.83
i.k.Darko DrenškiJanje Veterani105550.0055.00
i.k.Robert ĐidaraHamlet42250.0052.00
i.k.Davor GregurićDarts Point Team Ban21150.0051.00
i.k.Davor HabijančićDC Sunset21150.0051.00
i.k.Manolito StanišakA131121938.7150.71
i.k.Božan MarićBounty2391439.1348.13
i.k.Dalibor VičevićHamlet39132633.3346.33
i.k.Predrag LatinovićA11871138.8945.89
i.k.Petar MalkočJanje Veterani104640.0044.00
i.k.Gordan GrkovićCB Kum1971236.8443.84
i.k.Tomislav IvićJanje Alfa Team52340.0042.00
i.k.Nenad ŽeželjN.B.C. Brutusi2681830.7738.77
i.k.Josip VrabecN.B.C. Brutusi2471729.1736.17
i.k.Goran FabijanićA131233.3334.33
i.k.Marko MrveljHamlet1441028.5732.57
i.k.Goran VrdoljakA12461825.0031.00
i.k.Mile SičajaAgram Darts Team123925.0028.00
i.k.Aleksa RepQuattro Špica82625.0027.00
i.k.Stipo ČabrajaBounty3773018.9225.92
i.k.Leon JurišićQuattro Špica112918.1820.18
i.k.Karlo KlarićJabuka-UBHG3352815.1520.15
i.k.Tomislav RubčićJumi3753213.5118.51
i.k.Ivan MeđimorecQuattro61516.6717.67
i.k.Ivan FabijančićQuattro2332013.0416.04
i.k.Stjepan FerenecHamlet91811.1112.11
i.k.Marko CrljenkovićDC Sunset111109.0910.09
i.k.Danko BilićQuattro433406.989.98
i.k.Danijel PavelićPanda Ravnice1010.000.00
i.k.Ivan VečerićDC Sunset2020.000.00
i.k.Miroslav FerenecJanje Veterani4040.000.00
i.k.Saša LjubenkoJanje Veterani1010.000.00