Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Neven RešetarJanje Alfa Team94841089.36173.36
2Dean BiškupićDarts Point Team Ban9283990.22173.22
3Dragutin PečnjakDarts Point Team Ban87761187.36163.36
4Boris KrčmarJanje Alfa Team57570100.00157.00
5Mišo StankovićJanje Alfa Team82691384.15153.15
6Renato JankekAgram Darts Team96742277.08151.08
7Igor HercegPanda Ravnice88691978.41147.41
8Mario ČegirDarts Point Team Ban76591777.63136.63
9Dominik GolomejićQuattro Špica89632670.79133.79
10Alan LjubićJanje Alfa Team5445983.33128.33
11Krešo KranjčinaJanje Veterani88592967.05126.05
12Marko VerešHamlet89583165.17123.17
13Danijel BartolićHamlet79542568.35122.35
14Željko BubićAgram Darts Team89563362.92118.92
15Marko BičanićCB Kum88553362.50117.50
16Domagoj NakićA172482466.67114.67
17Leopold GucićPanda Tablica67452267.16112.16
18Milan PerićPanda Tablica88523659.09111.09
19Branislav StankovićDC Sunset86513559.30110.30
20Hrvoje HajnićJanje Veterani77473061.04108.04
21Kristijan TufekčićBounty51351668.63103.63
22Kristian RadošN.B.C. Brutusi87483955.17103.17
23Tomislav KavićQuattro Špica88484054.55102.55
24Stipan GrubišićBounty80453556.25101.25
25Davor IvanušPanda Ravnice68402858.8298.82
26Rudolf KrešićHamlet83443953.0197.01
27Goran StričakDC Sunset82424051.2293.22
28Zoran GrgićPanda Ravnice80404050.0090.00
29Danijel PlatušićQuattro Špica81404149.3889.38
30Hrvoje KenđelPanda Tablica74383651.3589.35
31Miroslav IvkovićA183404348.1988.19
32Slobodan MacutAgram Darts Team71363550.7086.70
33Miroslav VrbanQuattro Špica79384148.1086.10
34Dalibor PribanićPanda Tablica72363650.0086.00
35Zdenko RašićN.B.C. Brutusi85394645.8884.88
36Filip LjubenkoJanje Veterani67343350.7584.75
37Igor JanžićAgram Darts Team71353649.3084.30
38Ratko KruhonjaJanje Veterani64303446.8876.88
39Ivan RodićDC Sunset86335338.3771.37
40Tomislav PuzakPanda Ravnice46222447.8369.83
41Marinko ČabrajaBounty85325337.6569.65
42Milan UzelacJabuka-UBHG60263443.3369.33
43Mladen Havrin GorenecA153242945.2869.28
44Tihomir FrancA150232746.0069.00
45Zdravko BrekaloBounty89315834.8365.83
46Dražen TuđekQuattro76284836.8464.84
47Petar ĐekićN.B.C. Brutusi68254336.7661.76
48Dubravko ŠpaničekCB Kum86285832.5660.56
49Jurica GogićCB Kum82226026.8348.83
50Mario HuklekN.B.C. Brutusi73205327.4047.40
51Edin BadnjevićJabuka-UBHG87226525.2947.29
52Stjepan FrljakQuattro52163630.7746.77
53Zdenko PejanovićQuattro54163829.6345.63
54Petar ŽivkovićDC Sunset46123426.0938.09
55Goran LončarićJabuka-UBHG46123426.0938.09
56Marko GrgurevićDC Sunset53134024.5337.53
57Davor VodolšekHamlet48113722.9233.92
58Boris ZirdumJabuka-UBHG57114619.3030.30
59Krešo PrevarekJabuka-UBHG5574812.7319.73
60Tomislav MijoševićQuattro5975211.8618.86
61Andrej CukovićCB Kum616559.8415.84
62Željko SokolQuattro512493.925.92
i.k.Marko PaternostDarts Point Team Ban47341372.34106.34
i.k.Željko GrubišićDarts Point Team Ban39291074.36103.36
i.k.Anđelko FofićJanje Alfa Team45291664.4493.44
i.k.Dragan MaleševićAgram Darts Team42251759.5284.52
i.k.Darijo MargetaJanje Alfa Team37221559.4681.46
i.k.Tomislav VlašićJanje Veterani45252055.5680.56
i.k.Domagoj SalačDarts Point Team Ban27171062.9679.96
i.k.Tomislav IvićJanje Alfa Team1510566.6776.67
i.k.Damir ŽurićPanda Ravnice38211755.2676.26
i.k.Dalibor KalemPanda Ravnice44232152.2775.27
i.k.Ivana PavelićPanda Ravnice32166.6768.67
i.k.Luka DraguljićBounty127558.3365.33
i.k.Željko ErslanDarts Point Team Ban148657.1465.14
i.k.Josip PerišićPanda Tablica40182245.0063.00
i.k.Dario MočilacA142182442.8660.86
i.k.Marko MilasQuattro Špica137653.8560.85
i.k.Petar MalkočJanje Veterani126650.0056.00
i.k.Manolito StanišakA132131940.6353.63
i.k.Robert ĐidaraHamlet42250.0052.00
i.k.Predrag LatinovićA12191242.8651.86
i.k.Anto PerkovićCB Kum24101441.6751.67
i.k.Davor HabijančićDC Sunset21150.0051.00
i.k.Davor GregurićDarts Point Team Ban21150.0051.00
i.k.Sandro ŽunićJabuka-UBHG2081240.0048.00
i.k.Nenad ŽeželjN.B.C. Brutusi2491537.5046.50
i.k.Darko DrenškiJanje Veterani104640.0044.00
i.k.Gordan GrkovićCB Kum1971236.8443.84
i.k.Robert GlasnovićPanda Tablica2791833.3342.33
i.k.Dalibor VičevićHamlet35102528.5738.57
i.k.Marko MrveljHamlet2161528.5734.57
i.k.Božan MarićBounty2161528.5734.57
i.k.Goran FabijanićA131233.3334.33
i.k.Ivan VečerićDC Sunset31233.3334.33
i.k.Josip VrabecN.B.C. Brutusi2772025.9332.93
i.k.Mile SičajaAgram Darts Team1541126.6730.67
i.k.Stipo ČabrajaBounty4183319.5127.51
i.k.Goran VrdoljakA12862221.4327.43
i.k.Aleksa RepQuattro Špica82625.0027.00
i.k.Leon JurišićQuattro Špica102820.0022.00
i.k.Karlo KlarićJabuka-UBHG2742314.8118.81
i.k.Ivan MeđimorecQuattro61516.6717.67
i.k.Ivan FabijančićQuattro2532212.0015.00
i.k.Stjepan FerenecHamlet91811.1112.11
i.k.Danko BilićQuattro453426.679.67
i.k.Danijel PavelićPanda Ravnice1010.000.00
i.k.Miroslav FerenecJanje Veterani3030.000.00
i.k.Saša LjubenkoJanje Veterani2020.000.00
i.k.Marko CrljenkovićDC Sunset100100.000.00