Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Želimir VeseliCB 91615193.75108.75
2Danijel JamuljakBull Kvim1614287.50101.50
3Perica Konforta3u1 Sunshine Inn1513286.6799.67
4Boško AbramovićBull Kvim1815383.3398.33
5Igor Špehar3u1 Sunshine Inn1412285.7197.71
6Matija StrepačkiJanje z Brega2016480.0096.00
7Goran KarlovićCB 91210283.3393.33
8Tomislav MatijevićBull Kvim1512380.0092.00
9Josip PenićSesvete1814477.7891.78
10Zlatko IvanišQuattro Juniori2015575.0090.00
11Dubravko MajstorovićQuattro Juniori1411378.5789.57
12Antonio KosalecVrbik-041612475.0087.00
13Stjepan CebinBull Kvim1310376.9286.92
14Mladen DokićQuattro Juniori1813572.2285.22
15Ivan LučićJanje z Brega1611568.7579.75
16Sandra Ivić*Janje No Name1812666.6778.67
17Dean CekićVrbik-042013765.0078.00
18Jasmin LipovićSesvete1510566.6776.67
19Lovro MerkašJanje z Brega128466.6774.67
20Marko PrelogBull Kvim128466.6774.67
21Goran MaršanićCB 92012860.0072.00
22Ante RomićSesvete106460.0066.00
23Christian BalenCB 92011955.0066.00
24Luka MrkociJanje z Brega1810855.5665.56
25Jadranko MišićQuattro Juniori148657.1465.14
26Matej ČičakSesvete148657.1465.14
27Goran DimićJanje No Name148657.1465.14
28Alan Susović3u1 Sunshine Inn1910952.6362.63
29Josip BencSparta Gym20101050.0060.00
30Danijel BekinaSesvete147750.0057.00
31Mihael NovakSparta Gym1991047.3756.37
32Mijo PavlovićJanje No Name2091145.0054.00
33Goran IlićVrbik-041981142.1150.11
34Zoran Rački3u1 Sunshine Inn1771041.1848.18
35Davor PongracSparta Gym2081240.0048.00
36Tomislav FabijančićJanje No Name125741.6746.67
37Josip FranjkovićBBBulldog125741.6746.67
38Mladen KatavićVrbik-04156940.0046.00
39Igor SertićSokol1651131.2536.25
40Ivana Lacković*A1 Klik1651131.2536.25
41Zoran VrbanovA1 Klik134930.7734.77
42Josip MikšaSparta Gym103730.0033.00
43Bernard HundrićSokol123925.0028.00
44Igor KotarSokol1631318.7521.75
45Zdravko ZebecSparta Gym112918.1820.18
46Nenad IvezićBBBulldog1831516.6719.67
47Darko KranjecSokol1831516.6719.67
48Silvio SudecA1 Klik1321115.3817.38
49Darko NikšićA1 Klik1521313.3315.33
50Velimir ŠvarbićBBBulldog1621412.5014.50
51Anto MarinčićBBBulldog1621412.5014.50
52Predrag SekulićSokol101910.0011.00
53Krešimir FreslBBBulldog100100.000.00
i.k.Mihael SvibenJanje z Brega440100.00104.00
i.k.Draženko MajstorovićQuattro Juniori220100.00102.00
i.k.Filip MerkašJanje z Brega220100.00102.00
i.k.Dario MarasSesvete98188.8996.89
i.k.Mato GrgićQuattro Juniori87187.5094.50
i.k.Branko MerlinCB 943175.0078.00
i.k.Goran ZajecQuattro Juniori43175.0078.00
i.k.Mladen ŠćulecCB 985362.5067.50
i.k.Davor KramarićSokol83537.5040.50
i.k.Danijel MandićJanje z Brega83537.5040.50
i.k.Dubravko Moconja3u1 Sunshine Inn93633.3336.33
i.k.Jozo ŠimićJanje No Name82625.0027.00
i.k.Ivan Grgić3u1 Sunshine Inn41325.0026.00
i.k.Vedran LugarecA1 Klik92722.2224.22
i.k.Mario ObradovićVrbik-0451420.0021.00
i.k.Zdravko CrnadakA1 Klik6060.000.00
i.k.Gordan DavidovićBull Kvim1010.000.00
i.k.Damir ĐurđanBBBulldog8080.000.00
i.k.Franjo PilićA1 Klik8080.000.00
i.k.Mile DžidžićJanje No Name8080.000.00
i.k.Darko ĐuračićBull Kvim1010.000.00
i.k.Alen KatavićVrbik-044040.000.00
i.k.Mladen OpsenicaVrbik-041010.000.00
i.k.Matko Gorup3u1 Sunshine Inn2020.000.00