Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Goran KarlovićCB 97669790.79159.79
2Perica Konforta3u1 Sunshine Inn81671482.72149.72
3Matija StrepačkiJanje z Brega77621580.52142.52
4Matej ČičakSesvete77611679.22140.22
5Josip PenićSesvete82631976.83139.83
6Goran MaršanićCB 984562866.67122.67
7Igor Špehar3u1 Sunshine Inn67491873.13122.13
8Mijo PavlovićJanje No Name78532567.95120.95
9Danijel JamuljakBull Kvim65471872.31119.31
10Mladen DokićQuattro Juniori84533163.10116.10
11Želimir VeseliCB 976502665.79115.79
12Dubravko MajstorovićQuattro Juniori57421573.68115.68
13Sandra Ivić*Janje No Name78502864.10114.10
14Mato GrgićQuattro Juniori66452168.18113.18
15Christian BalenCB 980483260.00108.00
16Davor PongracSparta Gym86493756.98105.98
17Boško AbramovićBull Kvim82473557.32104.32
18Luka MrkociJanje z Brega76453159.21104.21
19Dean CekićVrbik-0476433356.5899.58
20Mihael NovakSparta Gym72403255.5695.56
21Tomislav MatijevićBull Kvim69393056.5295.52
22Lovro MerkašJanje z Brega56342260.7194.71
23Tomislav FabijančićJanje No Name75403553.3393.33
24Jasmin LipovićSesvete59342557.6391.63
25Zoran Rački3u1 Sunshine Inn60332755.0088.00
26Alan Susović3u1 Sunshine Inn81384346.9184.91
27Josip BencSparta Gym78374147.4484.44
28Igor SertićSokol60312951.6782.67
29Goran IlićVrbik-0471343747.8981.89
30Ante RomićSesvete48262254.1780.17
31Antonio KosalecVrbik-0476344244.7478.74
32Mile DžidžićJanje No Name65313447.6978.69
33Darko KranjecSokol73334045.2178.21
34Jadranko MišićQuattro Juniori45232251.1174.11
35Danijel BekinaSesvete45232251.1174.11
36Stjepan CebinBull Kvim47212644.6865.68
37Mladen KatavićVrbik-0453213239.6260.62
38Ivana Lacković*A1 Klik77255232.4757.47
39Vedran LugarecA1 Klik50193138.0057.00
40Darko NikšićA1 Klik56193733.9352.93
41Igor KotarSokol67204729.8549.85
42Zdravko ZebecSparta Gym65184727.6945.69
43Bernard HundrićSokol51153629.4144.41
44Damir ĐurđanBBBulldog62164625.8141.81
45Franjo PilićA1 Klik58144424.1438.14
46Predrag SekulićSokol55134223.6436.64
47Josip FranjkovićBBBulldog63115217.4628.46
48Silvio SudecA1 Klik5494516.6725.67
49Nenad IvezićBBBulldog82117113.4124.41
50Velimir ŠvarbićBBBulldog4664013.0419.04
51Krešimir FreslBBBulldog625578.0613.06
i.k.Dario MarasSesvete41301173.17103.17
i.k.Jurica MajstorovićQuattro Juniori2720774.0794.07
i.k.Branko MerlinCB 91210283.3393.33
i.k.Zlatko IvanišQuattro Juniori42261661.9087.90
i.k.Tomislav MužićJanje z Brega42261661.9087.90
i.k.Ivan LučićJanje z Brega36231363.8986.89
i.k.Ivan Gemić3u1 Sunshine Inn43175.0078.00
i.k.Mladen ŠćulecCB 92415962.5077.50
i.k.Dubravko Moconja3u1 Sunshine Inn39211853.8574.85
i.k.Jozo ŠimićJanje No Name26151157.6972.69
i.k.Mihael SvibenJanje z Brega127558.3365.33
i.k.Goran ZajecQuattro Juniori23121152.1764.17
i.k.Danijel MandićJanje z Brega39172243.5960.59
i.k.Goran DimićJanje No Name26121446.1558.15
i.k.Marko PrelogBull Kvim38162242.1158.11
i.k.Filip MerkašJanje z Brega146842.8648.86
i.k.Mario SekulićSokol125741.6746.67
i.k.Davor KramarićSokol1761135.2941.29
i.k.Draženko MajstorovićQuattro Juniori83537.5040.50
i.k.Mladen OpsenicaVrbik-04114736.3640.36
i.k.Matko Gorup3u1 Sunshine Inn1651131.2536.25
i.k.Josip MikšaSparta Gym39102925.6435.64
i.k.Gordan DavidovićBull Kvim2161528.5734.57
i.k.Zoran VrbanovA1 Klik1441028.5732.57
i.k.Ivan Grgić3u1 Sunshine Inn41325.0026.00
i.k.Ante KasaloVrbik-041531220.0023.00
i.k.Darko ĐuračićBull Kvim1931615.7918.79
i.k.Mario ObradovićVrbik-042031715.0018.00
i.k.Zdravko CrnadakA1 Klik3953412.8217.82
i.k.Mario FurićBull Kvim71614.2915.29
i.k.Anto MarinčićBBBulldog2832510.7113.71
i.k.Ante VujevićSparta Gym121118.339.33
i.k.Alen KatavićVrbik-04141137.148.14