Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Branko KapustaIPA-VIP1211191.67102.67
2Karlo LončarićKnežija Drinking Dwarves2017385.00102.00
3Rafael HrnjakGospođe2015575.0090.00
4Alen Tokić8 Ball Sesvete2015575.0090.00
5Mirko PresečkiJanje Feniks1411378.5789.57
6Miroslav JankovečkiIPA-VIP1612475.0087.00
7Goran VukelićIPA-VIP1813572.2285.22
8Robert BenkoA1 Kustošija129375.0084.00
9Stanko RosoGospođe2014670.0084.00
10Marko PandžaA1 Kustošija118372.7380.73
11Tomislav KopunBull Kvim Stršljeni1611568.7579.75
12Mile ĆavarBulldog Sesvete1611568.7579.75
13Ivo CrnojaZlatna Jabuka2013765.0078.00
14Krešimir VrbanićBull Kvim Stršljeni2013765.0078.00
15Antonio ŠtambukBulldog Sesvete2013765.0078.00
16Dražan JurčevićColoseum1610662.5072.50
17Andro GerićKnežija Drinking Dwarves1811761.1172.11
18Damir ŠimacJanje Feniks138561.5469.54
19Miroslav NovoselA1 Kustošija2011955.0066.00
20Kristijan Grubišić8 Ball Sesvete2011955.0066.00
21Dubravko Glinac BezjakJanje Mikulići2011955.0066.00
22Božidar BalaškoBull Kvim Stršljeni106460.0066.00
23Vjekoslav Konić8 Ball Sesvete2011955.0066.00
24Saša MatlekovićColoseum2011955.0066.00
25Toni RuščićKnežija Drinking Dwarves127558.3365.33
26Karlo KozlicaGospođe169756.2565.25
27Franjo FrancićBulldog Sesvete169756.2565.25
28Ivan VeckoZlatna Jabuka1910952.6362.63
29Branko BebekBull Kvim Stršljeni1910952.6362.63
30Antonio GrizeljJanje Feniks116554.5560.55
31Krunoslav VojkovićKocka 220101050.0060.00
32Tomislav KaradakićZlatna Jabuka20101050.0060.00
33Stjepan ŠtimacColoseum189950.0059.00
34Igor PožegJanje Feniks189950.0059.00
35Toni KulejKnežija Drinking Dwarves1991047.3756.37
36Tvrtko BiharColoseum178947.0655.06
37Hrvoje ButuracBulldog Sesvete2091145.0054.00
38Igor MarkovJanje Feniks167943.7550.75
39Davor PeulićZlatna Jabuka125741.6746.67
40Josip ŠoštarekKocka 2156940.0046.00
41Darko MinkovićIPA-VIP1661037.5043.50
42Nikola ArtićA1 Kustošija2061430.0036.00
43Mladen BoljatGospođe2061430.0036.00
44Miroslav RemenarićKocka 21851327.7832.78
45Damir ValjakKocka 21441028.5732.57
46Goran SlavićJanje Mikulići1951426.3231.32
47Danijel Ravlić8 Ball Sesvete1321115.3817.38
48Zoran NovkovićJanje Mikulići110110.000.00
49Mario PlavacJanje Mikulići180180.000.00
i.k.Domagoj Viljevac8 Ball Sesvete110100.00101.00
i.k.Franjo KrajnikBulldog Sesvete64266.6770.67
i.k.Nikola GrgurinovićJanje Feniks85362.5067.50
i.k.Božidar OkunBull Kvim Stršljeni84450.0054.00
i.k.Mihovil RosoGospođe42250.0052.00
i.k.Matej MilinBulldog Sesvete21150.0051.00
i.k.Robert SragaZlatna Jabuka73442.8645.86
i.k.Hrvoje Kuninec8 Ball Sesvete52340.0042.00
i.k.Zlatko SeverColoseum93633.3336.33
i.k.Toni JagašKnežija Drinking Dwarves93633.3336.33
i.k.Vedran LibrićKocka 231233.3334.33
i.k.Petar CebinBull Kvim Stršljeni31233.3334.33
i.k.Marijo BulatA1 Kustošija82625.0027.00
i.k.Predrag OlujićIPA-VIP82625.0027.00
i.k.Igor FilipovićIPA-VIP41325.0026.00
i.k.Željko ŽitnikA1 Kustošija51420.0021.00
i.k.Branislav BoleIPA-VIP61516.6717.67
i.k.Igor PeulićZlatna Jabuka2020.000.00
i.k.Ivor MarkovJanje Mikulići4040.000.00
i.k.Samer Samara8 Ball Sesvete1010.000.00
i.k.Božo MarinovićBull Kvim Stršljeni2020.000.00
i.k.Bruno ŠukaraKnežija Drinking Dwarves1010.000.00
i.k.Roberto PuhovskiKocka 28080.000.00
i.k.Vladimir HuđekKnežija Drinking Dwarves1010.000.00
i.k.Saša OgorelecJanje Mikulići8080.000.00
i.k.Boško ŠalamonKocka 22020.000.00
i.k.Josip UremovićBull Kvim Stršljeni2020.000.00