Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Miroslav JankovečkiIPA-VIP84661878.57144.57
2Karlo LončarićKnežija Drinking Dwarves80641680.00144.00
3Antonio ŠtambukBulldog Sesvete88632571.59134.59
4Goran VukelićIPA-VIP83602372.29132.29
5Branko KapustaIPA-VIP74551974.32129.32
6Dražan JurčevićColoseum84572767.86124.86
7Ivo CrnojaZlatna Jabuka88573164.77121.77
8Stanko RosoGospođe87563164.37120.37
9Tomislav KaradakićZlatna Jabuka87563164.37120.37
10Mirko PresečkiJanje Feniks72502269.44119.44
11Marko PandžaA1 Kustošija75512468.00119.00
12Rafael HrnjakGospođe67452267.16112.16
13Karlo KozlicaGospođe83503360.24110.24
14Damir ŠimacJanje Feniks62412166.13107.13
15Toni RuščićKnežija Drinking Dwarves58391967.24106.24
16Igor MarkovJanje Feniks74452960.81105.81
17Andro GerićKnežija Drinking Dwarves76453159.21104.21
18Franjo KrajnikBulldog Sesvete47331470.21103.21
19Branko BebekBull Kvim Stršljeni68412760.29101.29
20Alen Tokić8 Ball Sesvete77443357.14101.14
21Vjekoslav Konić8 Ball Sesvete87474054.02101.02
22Franjo FrancićBulldog Sesvete61382362.30100.30
23Tomislav KopunBull Kvim Stršljeni52341865.3899.38
24Antonio GrizeljJanje Feniks64382659.3897.38
25Josip ŠoštarekKocka 246301665.2295.22
26Ivan VeckoZlatna Jabuka65372856.9293.92
27Kristijan Grubišić8 Ball Sesvete85434250.5993.59
28Mile ĆavarBulldog Sesvete49301961.2291.22
29Zlatko SeverColoseum64352954.6989.69
30Hrvoje ButuracBulldog Sesvete66353153.0388.03
31Tvrtko BiharColoseum55312456.3687.36
32Miroslav NovoselA1 Kustošija78384048.7286.72
33Krunoslav VojkovićKocka 266343251.5285.52
34Davor PeulićZlatna Jabuka70353550.0085.00
35Stjepan ŠtimacColoseum70353550.0085.00
36Krešimir VrbanićBull Kvim Stršljeni70333747.1480.14
37Mladen BoljatGospođe84364842.8678.86
38Božidar BalaškoBull Kvim Stršljeni57243342.1166.11
39Toni KulejKnežija Drinking Dwarves65263940.0066.00
40Dubravko Glinac BezjakJanje Mikulići84305435.7165.71
41Robert BenkoA1 Kustošija47212644.6865.68
42Darko MinkovićIPA-VIP69264337.6863.68
43Nikola ArtićA1 Kustošija74274736.4963.49
44Saša MatlekovićColoseum75274836.0063.00
45Marijo BulatA1 Kustošija55193634.5553.55
46Danijel Ravlić8 Ball Sesvete48173135.4252.42
47Miroslav RemenarićKocka 265204530.7750.77
48Roberto PuhovskiKocka 269204928.9948.99
49Damir ValjakKocka 258174129.3146.31
50Saša OgorelecJanje Mikulići4563913.3319.33
51Zoran NovkovićJanje Mikulići612593.285.28
52Mario PlavacJanje Mikulići770770.000.00
i.k.Domagoj Viljevac8 Ball Sesvete110100.00101.00
i.k.Nikola GrgurinovićJanje Feniks40271367.5094.50
i.k.Matej MilinBulldog Sesvete41261563.4189.41
i.k.Božidar OkunBull Kvim Stršljeni41202148.7868.78
i.k.Igor PožegJanje Feniks28151353.5768.57
i.k.Filip MajstorovićGospođe169756.2565.25
i.k.Bruno ŠukaraKnežija Drinking Dwarves2091145.0054.00
i.k.Toni JagašKnežija Drinking Dwarves26101638.4648.46
i.k.Robert SragaZlatna Jabuka2791833.3342.33
i.k.Igor PeulićZlatna Jabuka1551033.3338.33
i.k.Hrvoje Kuninec8 Ball Sesvete3692725.0034.00
i.k.Samer Samara8 Ball Sesvete103730.0033.00
i.k.Božo MarinovićBull Kvim Stršljeni2772025.9332.93
i.k.Goran SlavićJanje Mikulići2772025.9332.93
i.k.Petar CebinBull Kvim Stršljeni2772025.9332.93
i.k.Vladimir HuđekKnežija Drinking Dwarves113827.2730.27
i.k.Tanja Perić*Coloseum41325.0026.00
i.k.Željko ŽitnikA1 Kustošija1941521.0525.05
i.k.Goran KranjčecIPA-VIP1531220.0023.00
i.k.Predrag OlujićIPA-VIP102820.0022.00
i.k.Branislav BoleIPA-VIP112918.1820.18
i.k.Igor FilipovićIPA-VIP61516.6717.67
i.k.Mihovil RosoGospođe1521313.3315.33
i.k.Josip UremovićBull Kvim Stršljeni101910.0011.00
i.k.Boško ŠalamonKocka 2111109.0910.09
i.k.Mario JakovčićJanje Mikulići422404.766.76
i.k.Vedran LibrićKocka 2211204.765.76
i.k.Ivor MarkovJanje Mikulići4040.000.00
i.k.Zvonimir ŠimunovićJanje Mikulići4040.000.00