Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Enes KarabašićKocka80701087.50157.50
2Ivica LučićPanda6861789.71150.71
3Ante RoglićAs76591777.63136.63
4Vedran AdžićPanda74561875.68131.68
5Šaban KopićKnežija United56461082.14128.14
6Kristijan BilalBulldog Young Team74532171.62124.62
7Toni ĆosićAs69472268.12115.12
8Kristijan IštvanićQuattro Vivatip74482664.86112.86
9Saša LadikaPivnica Keti60421870.00112.00
10Zoran StekovićBulldog Young Team63432068.25111.25
11Željko GrgurićKocka75472862.67109.67
12Marlon RamadaniA1 Tapetarija HGM52371571.15108.15
13Tomislav BertovićBulldog Young Team66432365.15108.15
14Krešo KrešićSesvete J.D.O.O.75462961.33107.33
15Vlado BabićPivnica Keti61402165.57105.57
16Ivica MočiljaninPivnica Keti78453357.69102.69
17Božo DobrićKnežija United65402561.54101.54
18Sanel PokupčićA1 Tapetarija HGM73413256.1697.16
19Borna JelićKnežija United79423753.1695.16
20Mladen GrgurićKocka61352657.3892.38
21Ivan NetBulldog Young Team40261465.0091.00
22Ante CvitanovićBar Bar61342755.7489.74
23Hrvoje ŠušmakBar Bar69353450.7285.72
24Marko LovrićSesvete J.D.O.O.51282354.9082.90
25Matija CvjetičaninBulldog Crew71333846.4879.48
26Antun ŠpaljKocka46252154.3579.35
27Vladimir MajstorovićAs46252154.3579.35
28Goran MajstorovićAs55272849.0976.09
29Marinko MilanovićPanda54262848.1574.15
30Stive NovoselA1 Tapetarija HGM62283445.1673.16
31Boris PrpićSesvete J.D.O.O.78314739.7470.74
32Alen MagdalenićBar Bar55253045.4570.45
33Marko GerovacBulldog Young Team45212446.6767.67
34Luciano ŠpanićKocka58243441.3865.38
35Tomislav GlojnarićQuattro Vivatip68264238.2464.24
36Matija HincakBar Bar52213140.3861.38
37Damir LončarićA1 Tapetarija HGM42182442.8660.86
38Dario MarinićKnežija United42182442.8660.86
39Karlo ButuracBulldog Crew63234036.5159.51
40Ivan IvanjkoA1 Tapetarija HGM51203139.2259.22
41Kruno KukasPivnica Keti62224035.4857.48
42Ivan VrbancSesvete J.D.O.O.41152636.5951.59
43Tomislav IvezićBulldog Crew69185126.0944.09
44Filip LasanKnežija United42132930.9543.95
45Tomislav BelkoPivnica Keti43133030.2343.23
46Mislav LacićPanda40122830.0042.00
47Petar Stipo ČičakSesvete J.D.O.O.47123525.5337.53
48Krševan ŠepićPanda4083220.0028.00
49Marko MikulićQuattro Vivatip6095115.0024.00
50Božo KonoplićBulldog Crew585538.6213.62
51Ninoslav BilićQuattro Vivatip672652.994.99
52Krešimir BadelQuattro Vivatip471462.133.13
i.k.Ervin KarićPanda3130196.77126.77
i.k.Dragan GrabovacAs1210283.3393.33
i.k.Zoran ĐukićBar Bar35221362.8684.86
i.k.Marko LucićAs29191065.5284.52
i.k.Tomislav OzimecBar Bar34181652.9470.94
i.k.Luka ĐuriševićBar Bar32166.6768.67
i.k.Ivan OškeraSesvete J.D.O.O.168850.0058.00
i.k.Siniša VujasinovićAs33141942.4256.42
i.k.Tomislav StanešićBulldog Young Team23101343.4853.48
i.k.Danijel TurkaljBulldog Crew1871138.8945.89
i.k.Drago ŽižakBulldog Young Team73442.8645.86
i.k.Fran DebanićPanda135838.4643.46
i.k.Đurđica Žagar*A1 Tapetarija HGM52340.0042.00
i.k.David KozjanKnežija United3282425.0033.00
i.k.Martin HorvatBulldog Crew3782921.6229.62
i.k.Alen SokačA1 Tapetarija HGM1641225.0029.00
i.k.Milan PodgornjakKnežija United41325.0026.00
i.k.Jadran ZonjićA1 Tapetarija HGM1521313.3315.33
i.k.Ivan ČigirPivnica Keti71614.2915.29
i.k.Davor BekPivnica Keti81712.5013.50
i.k.Mihael MilinBulldog Young Team2020.000.00
i.k.Silvio FaklešBar Bar4040.000.00
i.k.Davor CrnčevićPivnica Keti1010.000.00
i.k.Mario KuterovacBar Bar7070.000.00
i.k.Ivana Karačić*A1 Tapetarija HGM4040.000.00