Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Dubravko MorićJanje Vizita72581480.56138.56
2Emil SivićJabuka Diamante70561480.00136.00
3Igor ZebaSretna Djeca59491083.05132.05
4Dino ZupanićHamlet Majke72531973.61126.61
5Stjepan RoićHamlet Majke72492368.06117.06
6Boris PervanDarts Angels56421475.00117.00
7Ivica FrtaljDarts Angels47361176.60112.60
8Karlo PukljakJumi Kumi44341077.27111.27
9Ivan StubičarKocka Mystic61402165.57105.57
10Bruno PlehanKocka Mystic44321272.73104.73
11Marko MirkovićDarts Angels51351668.63103.63
12Kristina Pokos*Darts Angels41301173.17103.17
13Luka MiličićZagreb59362361.0297.02
14Ivan ĆavarBulldog CBM40271367.5094.50
15Marko JagunićDevetka62362658.0694.06
16Božo ZorićJabuka Diamante57342359.6593.65
17Adriana Livak*Jabuka Diamante65353053.8588.85
18Filip LončarićJumi Kumi66343251.5285.52
19Željko BarišićJumi Kumi61313050.8281.82
20Stjepan OblićZagreb57292850.8879.88
21Ivan GlasnovićSretna Djeca54282651.8579.85
22Igor SunekJabuka Diamante49262353.0679.06
23Mladen DumančićJanje Vizita55282750.9178.91
24Ivan RadeljaJanje Vizita58283048.2876.28
25Ivica KljaićDarts Angels36201655.5675.56
26Filip LikarevićJanje Vizita56272948.2175.21
27Igor StubičarKocka Mystic53262749.0675.06
28Marijana Puček*Darts Angels57273047.3774.37
29Tomislav KrešoSretna Djeca58273146.5573.55
30Ivan ŠimićHamlet Majke62283445.1673.16
31Dario MršićSretna Djeca44222250.0072.00
32Ivica MustačJanje Vizita39201951.2871.28
33Vladimir PlukavecSretna Djeca37191851.3570.35
34Danijel RugleJabuka Diamante44212347.7368.73
35Lovro MartinovićKocka Mystic59243540.6864.68
36Marija AladrovićJumi Kumi40182245.0063.00
37Tihomir MeštrovićDevetka58223637.9359.93
38Ante PavičićJumi Kumi41172441.4658.46
39Jasna BužančićZagreb48183037.5055.50
40Branko LožarDevetka69224731.8853.88
41Damir StarčevićDevetka55163929.0945.09
42Marija GerovacBulldog CBM63174626.9843.98
43Ksenija IvankovićBulldog CBM69155421.7436.74
44Dragutin ŠtefanovićDevetka44113325.0036.00
45Ivan PerkovićBulldog CBM3672919.4426.44
46Mario KukoljaKocka Mystic3973217.9524.95
47Mykhailo SuponiaBulldog CBM414379.7613.76
i.k.Tin FabrisZagreb2018290.00108.00
i.k.Dalibor JosipovićZagreb220100.00102.00
i.k.Mihovil MekićHamlet Majke43175.0078.00
i.k.Leo ŠpičekHamlet Majke1911857.8968.89
i.k.Matija KurtanjekJanje Vizita84450.0054.00
i.k.Borna JanjaninSretna Djeca23101343.4853.48
i.k.Krešimir BužančićZagreb28111739.2950.29
i.k.Hrvoje TolićSretna Djeca94544.4448.44
i.k.Filip SmolarZagreb29101934.4844.48
i.k.Kenneth GrabičaninHamlet Majke34102429.4139.41
i.k.Dragana Radmanović*Bulldog CBM35102528.5738.57
i.k.Marija Gašparović*Jabuka Diamante31233.3334.33
i.k.Hrvoje IvanušJumi Kumi3282425.0033.00
i.k.Vedran PrimužićHamlet Majke2031715.0018.00
i.k.Sandra StubičarKocka Mystic322306.258.25
i.k.Federico Matteo BenčićHamlet Majke5050.000.00