Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Enes KarabašićKocka104891585.58174.58
2Dubravko MorićJanje Vizita112922082.14174.14
3Ivica LučićPanda92791385.87164.87
4Ante RoglićAs100752575.00150.00
5Šaban KopićKnežija United80641680.00144.00
6Ivica FrtaljDarts Angels85652076.47141.47
7Ervin KarićPanda5550590.91140.91
8Dino ZupanićHamlet Majke112733965.18138.18
9Kristijan BilalBulldog Young Team94662870.21136.21
10Emil SivićJabuka Diamante70561480.00136.00
11Vedran AdžićPanda82602273.17133.17
12Igor ZebaSretna Djeca59491083.05132.05
13Toni ĆosićAs92613166.30127.30
14Boris PervanDarts Angels89593066.29125.29
15Zoran StekovićBulldog Young Team86572966.28123.28
16Stjepan RoićHamlet Majke108644459.26123.26
17Željko GrgurićKocka99613861.62122.62
18Tomislav BertovićBulldog Young Team88553362.50117.50
19Božo DobrićKnežija United89523758.43110.43
20Marko MirkovićDarts Angels85483756.47104.47
21Borna JelićKnežija United99495049.4998.49
22Mladen GrgurićKocka81423951.8593.85
23Božo ZorićJabuka Diamante57342359.6593.65
24Marijana Puček*Darts Angels96455146.8891.88
25Adriana Livak*Jabuka Diamante65353053.8588.85
26Vladimir MajstorovićAs62342854.8488.84
27Mladen DumančićJanje Vizita86404646.5186.51
28Ivan RadeljaJanje Vizita95415443.1684.16
29Marinko MilanovićPanda70343648.5782.57
30Filip LikarevićJanje Vizita69333647.8380.83
31Ivan GlasnovićSretna Djeca54282651.8579.85
32Matija CvjetičaninBulldog Crew71333846.4879.48
33Igor SunekJabuka Diamante49262353.0679.06
34Antun ŠpaljKocka58292950.0079.00
35Ivica MustačJanje Vizita76344244.7478.74
36Goran MajstorovićAs56282850.0078.00
37Luciano ŠpanićKocka74324243.2475.24
38Tomislav KrešoSretna Djeca58273146.5573.55
39Dario MršićSretna Djeca44222250.0072.00
40Ivan ŠimićHamlet Majke92345836.9670.96
41Vladimir PlukavecSretna Djeca37191851.3570.35
42Danijel RugleJabuka Diamante44212347.7368.73
43Karlo ButuracBulldog Crew63234036.5159.51
44Tomislav IvezićBulldog Crew69185126.0944.09
45Mislav LacićPanda60164426.6742.67
46Božo KonoplićBulldog Crew585538.6213.62
i.k.Kristina Pokos*Darts Angels52331963.4696.46
i.k.Ivan NetBulldog Young Team40261465.0091.00
i.k.Ivica KljaićDarts Angels40241660.0084.00
i.k.Marko LucićAs50282256.0084.00
i.k.Mihovil MekićHamlet Majke44251956.8281.82
i.k.Dragan GrabovacAs2112957.1469.14
i.k.Marko GerovacBulldog Young Team50222844.0066.00
i.k.Leo ŠpičekHamlet Majke21111052.3863.38
i.k.Dario MarinićKnežija United48192939.5858.58
i.k.Siniša VujasinovićAs35152042.8657.86
i.k.Matija KurtanjekJanje Vizita84450.0054.00
i.k.Ivica DomazetBulldog Young Team2091145.0054.00
i.k.Borna JanjaninSretna Djeca23101343.4853.48
i.k.Tomislav StanešićBulldog Young Team29111837.9348.93
i.k.Hrvoje TolićSretna Djeca94544.4448.44
i.k.Danijel TurkaljBulldog Crew1871138.8945.89
i.k.Drago ŽižakBulldog Young Team73442.8645.86
i.k.Filip LasanKnežija United49153430.6145.61
i.k.Fran DebanićPanda135838.4643.46
i.k.Kenneth GrabičaninHamlet Majke34102429.4139.41
i.k.Marija Gašparović*Jabuka Diamante31233.3334.33
i.k.David KozjanKnežija United3282425.0033.00
i.k.Krševan ŠepićPanda44103422.7332.73
i.k.Martin HorvatBulldog Crew3782921.6229.62
i.k.Vedran PrimužićHamlet Majke3262618.7524.75
i.k.Franjo IvušićKnežija United71614.2915.29
i.k.Milan PodgornjakKnežija United121118.339.33
i.k.Mihael MilinBulldog Young Team2020.000.00
i.k.Želimir MrnjecDarts Angels1010.000.00
i.k.Federico Matteo BenčićHamlet Majke5050.000.00
i.k.Mladen RazumJanje Vizita2020.000.00