Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Domagoj SalačPanda2018290.00108.00
2Dubravko MorićPanda2018290.00108.00
3Ivica LučićPanda1312192.31104.31
4Ervin KarićPanda2015575.0090.00
5Ivica FrtaljDarts Angels1813572.2285.22
6Igor Špehar3u1 Sunshine Inn2014670.0084.00
7Marko PandžaA1 Kustošija1812666.6778.67
8Mirko PresečkiJanje Feniks2013765.0078.00
9Igor MarkovJanje Feniks2013765.0078.00
10Stjepan FrljakQuattro2013765.0078.00
11Mario ZajšekBulldog128466.6774.67
12Dubravko Moconja3u1 Sunshine Inn149564.2973.29
13Davor PongracSparta Gym1610662.5072.50
14Danijel Ravlić8 Ball Sesvete1710758.8268.82
15Damir ŠimacJanje Feniks1710758.8268.82
16Alen Tokić8 Ball Sesvete127558.3365.33
17Miroslav RemenarićKocka Terapija169756.2565.25
18Mario Grubišić8 Ball Sesvete169756.2565.25
19Mihael NovakSparta Gym148657.1465.14
20Antonio GrizeljJanje Feniks1910952.6362.63
21Franjo FrancićBulldog179852.9461.94
22Boris PervanDarts Angels179852.9461.94
23Perica Konforta3u1 Sunshine Inn158753.3361.33
24Samer Samara8 Ball Sesvete137653.8560.85
25Marko MirkovićDarts Angels116554.5560.55
26Manolito StanišakA1 Kustošija189950.0059.00
27Krunoslav VojkovićKocka Terapija157846.6753.67
28Dražen TuđekQuattro1881044.4452.44
29Igor PešaQuattro136746.1552.15
30Franjo MandićBulldog167943.7550.75
31Mile ĆavarBulldog115645.4550.45
32Krunoslav SmolićQuattro1981142.1150.11
33Ivica KljaićDarts Angels104640.0044.00
34Nikola ArtićA1 Kustošija145935.7140.71
35Damir ValjakKocka Terapija1861233.3339.33
36Vjekoslav Konić8 Ball Sesvete1861233.3339.33
37Marijana Puček*Darts Angels1551033.3338.33
38Josip BencSparta Gym124833.3337.33
39Roberto PuhovskiKocka Terapija1651131.2536.25
40Miroslav NovoselA1 Kustošija1651131.2536.25
41Hrvoje ButuracBulldog113827.2730.27
42Josip MikšaSparta Gym1331023.0826.08
43Zdravko ZebecSparta Gym1531220.0023.00
i.k.Franjo KrajnikBulldog220100.00102.00
i.k.Kristijan Grubišić8 Ball Sesvete43175.0078.00
i.k.Goran IlićDarts Angels95455.5660.56
i.k.Željko SokolQuattro21150.0051.00
i.k.Krešimir PresečkiPanda73442.8645.86
i.k.Domagoj ObčevićBulldog73442.8645.86
i.k.Robert BenkoA1 Kustošija62433.3335.33
i.k.Josip ŠoštarekKocka Terapija72528.5730.57
i.k.Ivan Grgić3u1 Sunshine Inn82625.0027.00
i.k.Krešimir AlerajBulldog41325.0026.00
i.k.Boško ŠalamonKocka Terapija41325.0026.00
i.k.Marijo BulatA1 Kustošija41325.0026.00
i.k.Darko NikšićSparta Gym92722.2224.22
i.k.Zoran Rački3u1 Sunshine Inn61516.6717.67
i.k.Ivan Gemić3u1 Sunshine Inn81712.5013.50
i.k.Tomislav MijoševićQuattro81712.5013.50
i.k.Bruno DavidovićA1 Kustošija4040.000.00
i.k.Saša OgorelecJanje Feniks2020.000.00
i.k.Ante VujevićSparta Gym1010.000.00
i.k.Matko Gorup3u1 Sunshine Inn9090.000.00
i.k.Mario PlavacJanje Feniks2020.000.00