Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Boris KrčmarJanje Alfa Team24240100.00124.00
2Neven RešetarJanje Alfa Team3228487.50115.50
3Dean BiškupićDarts Point Team Ban2724388.89112.89
4Mario ČegirJanje Alfa Team3025583.33108.33
5Dragutin PečnjakDarts Point Team Ban2420483.33103.33
6Igor HercegPanda Ravnice2420483.33103.33
7Marko PaternostDarts Point Team Ban2721677.7898.78
8Mladen Havrin GorenecCB 92418675.0093.00
9Kristian RadošBounty2418675.0093.00
10Marko VerešHamlet2418675.0093.00
11Matija GazibaraCB 91814477.7891.78
12Danijel BartolićHamlet2317673.9190.91
13Zoran GrgićPanda Ravnice2417770.8387.83
14Marina Letica*Janje Mix Team1612475.0087.00
15Dalibor KalemPanda Ravnice2819967.8686.86
16Miroslav VrbanHamlet2517868.0085.00
17Goran KarlovićCB 92014670.0084.00
18Krešo KranjčinaJanje Mix Team2416866.6782.67
19Miroslav JankovečkiIPA Zagreb28181064.2982.29
20Dragan MaleševićAgram Darts Team31191261.2980.29
21Miroslav IvkovićA127171062.9679.96
22Josip PenićSesvete27171062.9679.96
23Marko MilasQuattro Špica28171160.7177.71
24Ratko KruhonjaCB 92415962.5077.50
25Matej BudišaDarts Point Team Ban1912763.1675.16
26Darijo MargetaJanje Mix Team2314960.8774.87
27Milan PerićPanda Power Team2314960.8774.87
28Danijel OžboltPanda Ravnice24141058.3372.33
29Slobodan MacutAgram Darts Team32171553.1370.13
30Željko BubićAgram Darts Team32171553.1370.13
31Matej ČičakSesvete23131056.5269.52
32Branislav StankovićDC Sunset28151353.5768.57
33Dominik GolomeićSesvete22121054.5566.55
34Davor KadežabekIPA Zagreb169756.2565.25
35Ivan RodićDC Sunset25121348.0060.00
36Ante RomićSesvete189950.0059.00
37Tomislav BerišićAgram Darts Team24111345.8356.83
38Domagoj NakićA127121544.4456.44
39Dubravko MajstorovićBounty22101245.4555.45
40Hrvoje HajnićHamlet2091145.0054.00
41Željko GrubišićDarts Point Team Ban157846.6753.67
42Goran StričakDC Sunset32131940.6353.63
43Branko KapustaIPA Zagreb2191242.8651.86
44Jasmin LipovićSesvete167943.7550.75
45Jadranko MišićQuattro Juniori2691734.6243.62
46Božan MarićBounty1661037.5043.50
47Luka MrkociJanje Mix Team1761135.2941.29
48Mato GrgićQuattro Juniori2891932.1441.14
49Marko GrgurevićDC Sunset2171433.3340.33
50Damir ŽurićPanda Power Team2171433.3340.33
51Tomislav IvićJanje Mix Team1751229.4134.41
52Aleksa RepQuattro Špica3282425.0033.00
53Mladen DokićQuattro Juniori2872125.0032.00
54Darko MinkovićIPA Zagreb2872125.0032.00
55Stipan GrubešićBounty2561924.0030.00
56Predrag LatinovićA12451920.8325.83
57Dalibor PribanićPanda Power Team1941521.0525.05
58Hrvoje KenđelPanda Power Team1431121.4324.43
59Tihomir FrancA12852317.8622.86
60Matija StanešićQuattro Špica3252715.6320.63
61Goran ZajecQuattro Juniori1421214.2916.29
62Zdenko PejanovićQuattro Špica2432112.5015.50
63Dalibor VičevićHamlet151146.677.67
64Jurica MajstorovićQuattro Juniori161156.257.25
i.k.Alan LjubićJanje Alfa Team118372.7380.73
i.k.Mišo StankovićJanje Alfa Team118372.7380.73
i.k.Petar ĐekićBounty138561.5469.54
i.k.Filip LjubenkoJanje Alfa Team158753.3361.33
i.k.Davor IvanušPanda Ravnice126650.0056.00
i.k.Goran MaršanićCB 9105550.0055.00
i.k.Zoran MilunovićAgram Darts Team84450.0054.00
i.k.Goran KranjčecIPA Zagreb84450.0054.00
i.k.Tomislav VlašićJanje Alfa Team21150.0051.00
i.k.Marinko ČabrajaBounty146842.8648.86
i.k.Dario MarasSesvete52340.0042.00
i.k.Zdravko BrekaloBounty145935.7140.71
i.k.Anđelko FofićJanje Alfa Team31233.3334.33
i.k.Josip PerišićPanda Power Team113827.2730.27
i.k.Petar ŽivkovićDC Sunset123925.0028.00
i.k.Davor VodolšekHamlet51420.0021.00
i.k.Goran PlešA161516.6717.67
i.k.Robert GlasnovićPanda Power Team81712.5013.50
i.k.Goran VukelićIPA Zagreb81712.5013.50
i.k.Petar MalkočDC Sunset101910.0011.00
i.k.Krešimir BadelQuattro Špica8080.000.00
i.k.Sandra Ivić*Janje Mix Team130130.000.00
i.k.Mile SičajaAgram Darts Team1010.000.00
i.k.Igor FilipovićIPA Zagreb3030.000.00
i.k.Danijel BekinaSesvete1010.000.00