Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Ervin KarićPanda2423195.83118.83
2Dubravko MorićPanda3630683.33113.33
3Domagoj SalačPanda3627975.00102.00
4Enes KarabašićKocka3224875.0099.00
5Kristijan Tufekčić8 Ball Sesvete3224875.0099.00
6Ivica LučićPanda1815383.3398.33
7Damir ŠimacJanje Feniks33231069.7092.70
8Ante RoglićKnežija Drinking Dwarves2619773.0892.08
9Mario ZajšekBulldog3021970.0091.00
10Andro GerićKnežija Drinking Dwarves36241266.6790.67
11Antonio GrizeljJanje Feniks36241266.6790.67
12Franjo FrancićBulldog29191065.5284.52
13Alen OkunAs2014670.0084.00
14Hrvoje HaložarPanda2215768.1883.18
15Perica Konforta3u1 Sunshine Inn2617965.3882.38
16Mario MihekBulldog30181260.0078.00
17Željko GrgurićKocka35201557.1477.14
18Stjepan FrljakQuattro36201655.5675.56
19Igor PešaQuattro32181456.2574.25
20Toni ĆosićAs28161257.1473.14
21Mirko PresečkiJanje Feniks24141058.3372.33
22Toni RuščićKnežija Drinking Dwarves24141058.3372.33
23Igor Špehar3u1 Sunshine Inn29161355.1771.17
24Igor MarkovJanje Feniks36181850.0068.00
25Marko LucićAs32161650.0066.00
26Krunoslav VojkovićKocka2011955.0066.00
27Kristijan Grubišić8 Ball Sesvete27131448.1561.15
28Mile ĆavarBulldog23111247.8358.83
29Josip ŠoštarekKocka32141843.7557.75
30Vjekoslav Konić8 Ball Sesvete29121741.3853.38
31Danijel Ravlić8 Ball Sesvete24101441.6751.67
32Dubravko Moconja3u1 Sunshine Inn34132138.2451.24
33Bruno ŠukaraKnežija Drinking Dwarves2291340.9149.91
34Dražen TuđekQuattro28101835.7145.71
35Zoran Rački3u1 Sunshine Inn2281436.3644.36
36Roberto PuhovskiKocka1971236.8443.84
37Krunoslav SmolićQuattro33102330.3040.30
38Toni KulejKnežija Drinking Dwarves2061430.0036.00
39Silvio SudecA1 Klik3082226.6734.67
40Franjo PilićA1 Klik3082226.6734.67
41Kristina Pokos*As2161528.5734.57
42Marko SambolA1 Klik2972224.1431.14
43Vedran LugarecA1 Klik3352815.1520.15
44Matko Gorup3u1 Sunshine Inn2432112.5015.50
i.k.Danijel LetinčićA1 Klik110100.00101.00
i.k.Krešimir AlerajBulldog110100.00101.00
i.k.Šaban KopićKnežija Drinking Dwarves128466.6774.67
i.k.Siniša VujasinovićAs138561.5469.54
i.k.Matija DomitrovićA1 Klik85362.5067.50
i.k.Franjo KrajnikBulldog106460.0066.00
i.k.Hrvoje ButuracBulldog52340.0042.00
i.k.Ivan Gemić3u1 Sunshine Inn93633.3336.33
i.k.Samer Samara8 Ball Sesvete62433.3335.33
i.k.Mario Grubišić8 Ball Sesvete31233.3334.33
i.k.Franjo MandićBulldog1441028.5732.57
i.k.Tomislav MijoševićQuattro1541126.6730.67
i.k.Vladimir MajstorovićAs1541126.6730.67
i.k.Alen Tokić8 Ball Sesvete1741323.5327.53
i.k.Ivana Lacković*A1 Klik112918.1820.18
i.k.Antun ŠpaljKocka61516.6717.67
i.k.Saša OgorelecJanje Feniks1521313.3315.33
i.k.Goran MajstorovićAs1521313.3315.33
i.k.Igor LončarićA1 Klik2020.000.00
i.k.Domagoj ObčevićBulldog2020.000.00
i.k.Hrvoje Kuninec8 Ball Sesvete5050.000.00
i.k.Domagoj Viljevac8 Ball Sesvete1010.000.00