Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Tomislav KaradakićZlatna Kung Fu Panda3227584.38111.38
2Miroslav FerenecJanje No Name2621580.77101.77
3Rafael HrnjakGospođe2621580.77101.77
4Stanko RosoGospođe2520580.00100.00
5Mladen BoljatGospođe2922775.8697.86
6Boško AbramovićBull Buzin3022873.3395.33
7Vedran AdžićGospođe1814477.7891.78
8Ivica FrtaljDarts Angels2618869.2387.23
9Marko PrelogBull Buzin2215768.1883.18
10Tomislav FabijančićJanje No Name32201262.5082.50
11Marko PandžaA1 Kustošija28181064.2982.29
12Igor KotarCB Sokol28181064.2982.29
13Josip MikšaSparta Gym29181162.0780.07
14Manolito StanišakA1 Kustošija32191359.3878.38
15Krešimir GlivarecJanje No Name1912763.1675.16
16Kristijan IštvanićGospođe1811761.1172.11
17Ivo CrnojaZlatna Kung Fu Panda31171454.8471.84
18Davor PongracSparta Gym32171553.1370.13
19Miroslav NovoselA1 Kustošija26141253.8567.85
20Darko NikšićSparta Gym2011955.0066.00
21Boris PervanDarts Angels25131252.0065.00
22Luciano ŠpanićKocka Terapija26131350.0063.00
23Robert SragaZlatna Kung Fu Panda1910952.6362.63
24Davor KramarićCB Sokol1991047.3756.37
25Stjepan FerenecJanje No Name1991047.3756.37
26Marko MirkovićDarts Angels22101245.4555.45
27Ivan VeckoZlatna Kung Fu Panda31131841.9454.94
28Danijel JamuljakBull Buzin1881044.4452.44
29Miroslav RemenarićKocka Terapija32112134.3845.38
30Damir ValjakKocka Terapija2381534.7842.78
31Bruno DavidovićA1 Kustošija2581732.0040.00
32Mile DžidžićJanje No Name1861233.3339.33
33Ivica KljaićDarts Angels1651131.2536.25
34Marijana Puček*Darts Angels2471729.1736.17
35Željko TutićKocka Terapija2982127.5935.59
36Igor SertićCB Sokol1951426.3231.32
37Darko KranjecCB Sokol2461825.0031.00
38Predrag SekulićCB Sokol1941521.0525.05
39Josip BencSparta Gym3052516.6721.67
40Mladen GrgurićKocka Terapija1831516.6719.67
i.k.Srećko PopovčićBull Buzin87187.5094.50
i.k.Edin BadnjevićZlatna Kung Fu Panda97277.7884.78
i.k.Senad JašićZlatna Kung Fu Panda43175.0078.00
i.k.Dinko ŠimunovićBull Buzin106460.0066.00
i.k.Mario FurićBull Buzin147750.0057.00
i.k.Karlo KozlicaGospođe126650.0056.00
i.k.Goran DimićJanje No Name125741.6746.67
i.k.Goran IlićDarts Angels156940.0046.00
i.k.Željko ŽitnikA1 Kustošija83537.5040.50
i.k.Stjepan CebinBull Buzin1541126.6730.67
i.k.Zdravko ZebecSparta Gym123925.0028.00
i.k.Bernard HundrićCB Sokol41325.0026.00
i.k.Darko ĐuračićBull Buzin61516.6717.67
i.k.Nikola ArtićA1 Kustošija91811.1112.11
i.k.Gordan DavidovićBull Buzin1010.000.00
i.k.Iva Čustović*Janje No Name2020.000.00
i.k.Ante VujevićSparta Gym5050.000.00
i.k.Igor PeulićZlatna Kung Fu Panda2020.000.00
i.k.Mario SekulićCB Sokol110110.000.00