Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Domagoj TalanDinamo RJ3125680.65105.65
2Filip RimacDiamante3326778.79104.79
3Antonio KosalecAnonymous3124777.42101.42
4Zoran StekovićBulldog YT2822678.57100.57
5Kristijan BilalBulldog YT3526974.29100.29
6Mihael NovakLa Pado1916384.21100.21
7Martin BudakDinamo RJ3224875.0099.00
8Ivica BabićStršljeni2117480.9597.95
9Marko FajnkutićStršljeni2519676.0095.00
10Ivan GlasnovićSretna Djeca2820871.4391.43
11Alen MagdalenićBulls Hitters2920968.9788.97
12Tomislav KopunStršljeni31211067.7488.74
13Mislav PatajacDinamo RJ2216672.7388.73
14Igor SunekDiamante2819967.8686.86
15Juraj GuićDinamo RJ29191065.5284.52
16Ivica DomazetBulldog YT36221461.1183.11
17Želimir MrnjecAnonymous32201262.5082.50
18Emil SivićDiamante2617965.3882.38
19Igor ZebaSretna Djeca28181064.2982.29
20Hrvoje TolićSretna Djeca2516964.0080.00
21Tomislav OzimecBulls Hitters28171160.7177.71
22Branko BebekStršljeni1912763.1675.16
23Vedran Radović GrubešićBulldog YT32181456.2574.25
24Tomislav TomljanovićDevetka32181456.2574.25
25Igor RužićLa Pado28161257.1473.14
26Tomislav KrešoSretna Djeca2213959.0972.09
27Mario KožulKocka Mystic32171553.1370.13
28Hrvoje ŠušmakBulls Hitters29151451.7266.72
29Dominik KišAnonymous169756.2565.25
30Božo ZorićDiamante31151648.3963.39
31Krešimir VrbanićStršljeni1910952.6362.63
32Dario MršićSretna Djeca20101050.0060.00
33Zoran ĐukićBulls Hitters20101050.0060.00
34Filip LasanKnežija United28131546.4359.43
35Hrvoje MačekLa Pado28131546.4359.43
36Daniel HudolinKnežija United36142238.8952.89
37Krešimir KrizmanićLa Pado2491537.5046.50
38Marko JagunićDevetka36122433.3345.33
39Tomislav PulekDevetka36122433.3345.33
40Hrvoje FrančićŠarci Gajnice2691734.6243.62
41Kristijan KrucLa Pado2581732.0040.00
42Vladimir HuđekKnežija United36102627.7837.78
43Petar BagićŠarci Gajnice1961331.5837.58
44Lovro MartinovićKocka Mystic3292328.1337.13
45Marko KršićDevetka2061430.0036.00
46Matej PrskaloAnonymous2461825.0031.00
47Marko TomičićKnežija United2832510.7113.71
48Nikolina KožulKocka Mystic2021810.0012.00
49Maja Šimatović*Kocka Mystic271263.704.70
i.k.Borna JanjaninSretna Djeca880100.00108.00
i.k.Josip UremovićStršljeni220100.00102.00
i.k.Lorenzo GašparićŠarci Gajnice220100.00102.00
i.k.Damir PažinStršljeni110100.00101.00
i.k.Marija AladrovićDinamo RJ1611568.7579.75
i.k.Dinko AntolinDevetka43175.0078.00
i.k.Marinko MilanovićBulldog YT75271.4376.43
i.k.Jasminka Adamić-Mrnjec*Anonymous75271.4376.43
i.k.Dominik BrletićStršljeni96366.6772.67
i.k.Marko GerovacBulldog YT32166.6768.67
i.k.Antonio Argon RazziAnonymous85362.5067.50
i.k.Miroslav ŠkegroDiamante127558.3365.33
i.k.Ivan TrucekŠarci Gajnice179852.9461.94
i.k.Matija HincakBulls Hitters63350.0053.00
i.k.Perica MarićBulldog YT21150.0051.00
i.k.Ante CvitanovićBulls Hitters21150.0051.00
i.k.Marija Gašparović*Diamante21150.0051.00
i.k.Borna JelićKnežija United167943.7550.75
i.k.Božidar BalaškoStršljeni1771041.1848.18
i.k.Mirjana PečevskiDiamante114736.3640.36
i.k.Vladimir PlukavecSretna Djeca134930.7734.77
i.k.Dragutin ŠtefanovićDevetka1641225.0029.00
i.k.Matija BlažićŠarci Gajnice1531220.0023.00
i.k.Matija KajinićŠarci Gajnice1631318.7521.75
i.k.Toni PatajacDinamo RJ61516.6717.67
i.k.Mario KuterovacBulls Hitters71614.2915.29
i.k.Matija IvančićŠarci Gajnice71614.2915.29
i.k.Goran PejićŠarci Gajnice71614.2915.29
i.k.Hrvoje PečarŠarci Gajnice1721511.7613.76
i.k.Marijana Pervan*Anonymous91811.1112.11
i.k.Mario PejićŠarci Gajnice101910.0011.00
i.k.Dominik SeverecBulls Hitters4040.000.00
i.k.Marko BukšaDinamo RJ8080.000.00
i.k.Krešimir ŠoštarićŠarci Gajnice2020.000.00
i.k.Silvio FaklešBulls Hitters3030.000.00
i.k.Tomislav StanešićBulldog YT1010.000.00
i.k.Boško ŠalamonKocka Mystic9090.000.00
i.k.Luka PerićŠarci Gajnice2020.000.00
i.k.Borna PučekAnonymous1010.000.00
i.k.Renato BoršićDiamante1010.000.00