EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Gospođe15550-0060-20133-59
2CB Kum11531-0146-35109-89
3Zlatna Kung Fu Panda10522-0147-35106-96
4Knežija Drinking Dwarves10530-1149-32110-83
5Bull Buzin9530-0239-4199-101
6Janje No Name9521-1147-35106-88
7As6520-0333-4789-111
8Kocka5510-2238-4495-104
9A1 Klik0500-0526-5470-118
10CB Sokol0500-0519-6164-132

Žuti karton dobije se zbog nedolaska ekipe, a crveni zbog dva nedolaska.

................................................................................