EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Panda27990-00110-34235-99
2Bulldog21970-0282-62194-148
3Knežija Drinking Dwarves18960-0380-64184-158
4Janje Feniks16950-1381-64190-160
5Kocka15950-0477-67178-172
68 Ball Sesvete12940-0566-78165-190
7As11922-1468-79170-192
83u1 Sunshine Inn8921-0661-84149-194
9Quattro7920-1662-83159-189
10A1 Klik0900-0936-108110-232

Žuti karton dobije se zbog nedolaska ekipe, a crveni zbog dva nedolaska.

................................................................................