EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Dinamo27990-00104-40224-121
2Sesvete J.D.O.O.25980-10102-43225-120
3Billionaires 23971-0184-61193-153
4A1 Tapetarija HGM18960-0384-60195-151
58 Ball Sesvete 216942-0374-72176-164
6Bulldog Vau Vau14941-0472-73169-175
7Hamlet Majke10921-2474-73171-178
8Janje Vizita9930-0662-82162-188
9Pivnica Keti9930-0668-76169-178
10Knežija Smogovci4910-1743-102121-226
11Diamant-24910-1753-92136-206
12Bulldog-Pegaz3910-0849-95127-208

Žuti karton dobije se zbog nedolaska ekipe, a crveni zbog dva nedolaska.

................................................................................