Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Dean BiškupićDarts Point Team Ban1111001190.09190.09
2Neven RešetarJanje Alfa Team108981090.74188.74
3Dragutin PečnjakDarts Point Team Ban104941090.38184.38
4Mario ČegirJanje Alfa Team10293991.18184.18
5Marko PaternostDarts Point Team Ban101792278.22157.22
6Boris KrčmarJanje Alfa Team6360395.24155.24
7Igor HercegPanda Ravnice96752178.13153.13
8Filip LjubenkoJanje Alfa Team83671680.72147.72
9Matej BudišaDarts Point Team Ban80641680.00144.00
10Milan PerićPanda Power Team102693367.65136.65
11Krešo KranjčinaJanje Mix Team106703666.04136.04
12Danijel BartolićHamlet93642968.82132.82
13Josip PenićSesvete99663366.67132.67
14Matej ČičakSesvete102663664.71130.71
15Marko VerešHamlet100643664.00128.00
16Ratko KruhonjaCB 9111664559.46125.46
17Dalibor KalemPanda Ravnice98613762.24123.24
18Miroslav JankovečkiIPA Zagreb105634260.00123.00
19Goran KarlovićCB 990583264.44122.44
20Dragan MaleševićAgram Darts Team103604358.25118.25
21Dominik GolomeićSesvete87543362.07116.07
22Branko KapustaIPA Zagreb94544057.45111.45
23Darijo MargetaJanje Mix Team102564654.90110.90
24Branislav StankovićDC Sunset96524454.17106.17
25Tomislav BerišićAgram Darts Team89484153.93101.93
26Slobodan MacutAgram Darts Team87474054.02101.02
27Zoran GrgićPanda Ravnice96494751.04100.04
28Marina Letica*Janje Mix Team57362163.1699.16
29Danijel OžboltPanda Ravnice87464152.8798.87
30Mato GrgićQuattro Juniori99495049.4998.49
31Goran StričakDC Sunset104495547.1296.12
32Marinko ČabrajaBounty76393751.3290.32
33Ante RomićSesvete65353053.8588.85
34Goran KranjčecIPA Zagreb66353153.0388.03
35Marko MilasQuattro Špica88414746.5987.59
36Željko BubićAgram Darts Team79384148.1086.10
37Mladen Havrin GorenecCB 992415144.5785.57
38Davor IvanušPanda Ravnice61322952.4684.46
39Hrvoje HajnićHamlet74353947.3082.30
40Luka MrkociJanje Mix Team71343747.8981.89
41Miroslav VrbanHamlet99405940.4080.40
42Dalibor PribanićPanda Power Team92375540.2277.22
43Miroslav IvkovićA192375540.2277.22
44Tomislav IvićJanje Mix Team68313745.5976.59
45Domagoj NakićA190365440.0076.00
46Darko MinkovićIPA Zagreb108387035.1973.19
47Stipan GrubešićBounty73304341.1071.10
48Mladen DokićQuattro Juniori107347331.7865.78
49Aleksa RepQuattro Špica108347431.4865.48
50Marko GrgurevićDC Sunset81295235.8064.80
51Ivan RodićDC Sunset63253839.6864.68
52Dubravko MajstorovićBounty76265034.2160.21
53Tihomir FrancA1101297228.7157.71
54Goran MaršanićCB 978255332.0557.05
55Josip PerišićPanda Power Team64224234.3856.38
56Jadranko MišićQuattro Juniori110268423.6449.64
57Hrvoje KenđelPanda Power Team73205327.4047.40
58Predrag LatinovićA177195824.6843.68
59Goran VrdoljakA165174826.1543.15
60Zdravko BrekaloBounty65164924.6240.62
61Zdenko PejanovićQuattro Špica71145719.7233.72
62Goran ZajecQuattro Juniori65135220.0033.00
63Jurica MajstorovićQuattro Juniori59104916.9526.95
64Matija StanešićQuattro Špica84117313.1024.10
65Krešimir BadelQuattro Špica610610.000.00
i.k.Matija GazibaraCB 950351570.00105.00
i.k.Kristian RadošBounty49321765.3197.31
i.k.Nikola ŠimićPanda Ravnice87187.5094.50
i.k.Mišo StankovićJanje Alfa Team3122970.9792.97
i.k.Petar ĐekićBounty48301862.5092.50
i.k.Alan LjubićJanje Alfa Team31211067.7488.74
i.k.Renato JankekAgram Darts Team2819967.8686.86
i.k.Dario MarasSesvete41241758.5482.54
i.k.Željko GrubišićDarts Point Team Ban34201458.8278.82
i.k.Igor JanžićAgram Darts Team46242252.1776.17
i.k.Dražen VranjkovićJanje Alfa Team1711664.7175.71
i.k.Leopold GucićPanda Power Team1810855.5665.56
i.k.Damir ŽurićPanda Power Team52203238.4658.46
i.k.Jasmin LipovićSesvete50193138.0057.00
i.k.Davor KadežabekIPA Zagreb30131743.3356.33
i.k.Božan MarićBounty49183136.7354.73
i.k.Danijel BekinaSesvete42250.0052.00
i.k.Tomislav VlašićJanje Alfa Team21150.0051.00
i.k.Dalibor VičevićHamlet39142535.9049.90
i.k.Petar ŽivkovićDC Sunset52153728.8543.85
i.k.Mladen ŠćulecCB 92791833.3342.33
i.k.Anđelko FofićJanje Alfa Team114736.3640.36
i.k.Robert GlasnovićPanda Power Team36102627.7837.78
i.k.Zoran MilunovićAgram Darts Team134930.7734.77
i.k.Marko MrveljHamlet103730.0033.00
i.k.Davor GregurićDarts Point Team Ban1851327.7832.78
i.k.Petar MalkočDC Sunset4093122.5031.50
i.k.Goran FabijanićA1113827.2730.27
i.k.Goran VukelićIPA Zagreb3252715.6320.63
i.k.Krunoslav ZovkićPanda Power Team112918.1820.18
i.k.Sandra Ivić*Janje Mix Team4253711.9016.90
i.k.Davor VodolšekHamlet71614.2915.29
i.k.Goran PlešA1121118.339.33
i.k.Tin FabrisHamlet4040.000.00
i.k.Stipo ČabrajaBounty8080.000.00
i.k.Stjepan ŠtimacPanda Ravnice2020.000.00
i.k.Igor FilipovićIPA Zagreb9090.000.00
i.k.Mile SičajaAgram Darts Team3030.000.00
i.k.Karlo LončarićHamlet6060.000.00