Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Dubravko MorićPanda6054690.00144.00
2Domagoj SalačPanda60431771.67114.67
3Enes KarabašićKocka56411573.21114.21
4Antonio GrizeljJanje Feniks56401671.43111.43
5Kristijan Tufekčić8 Ball Sesvete52381473.08111.08
6Franjo FrancićBulldog48331568.75101.75
7Ivica LučićPanda40291172.50101.50
8Mario ZajšekBulldog50331766.0099.00
9Mirko PresečkiJanje Feniks44301468.1898.18
10Andro GerićKnežija Drinking Dwarves56352162.5097.50
11Damir ŠimacJanje Feniks54342062.9696.96
12Stjepan FrljakQuattro60362460.0096.00
13Hrvoje HalozarPanda46301665.2295.22
14Igor Špehar3u1 Sunshine Inn49311863.2794.27
15Ante RoglićKnežija Drinking Dwarves40261465.0091.00
16Perica Konforta3u1 Sunshine Inn46281860.8788.87
17Željko GrgurićKocka59322754.2486.24
18Igor PešaQuattro52292355.7784.77
19Marko LucićAs55292652.7381.73
20Mario MihekBulldog38221657.8979.89
21Toni ĆosićAs52272551.9278.92
22Toni RuščićKnežija Drinking Dwarves38211755.2676.26
23Igor MarkovJanje Feniks55253045.4570.45
24Dražen TuđekQuattro48222645.8367.83
25Mile ĆavarBulldog39192048.7267.72
26Kristijan Grubišić8 Ball Sesvete45212446.6767.67
27Krunoslav VojkovićKocka36171947.2264.22
28Dubravko Moconja3u1 Sunshine Inn54223240.7462.74
29Silvio SudecA1 Klik54223240.7462.74
30Josip ŠoštarekKocka36162044.4460.44
31Danijel Ravlić8 Ball Sesvete43182541.8659.86
32Krunoslav SmolićQuattro56193733.9352.93
33Franjo PilićA1 Klik53163730.1946.19
34Bruno ŠukaraKnežija Drinking Dwarves36122433.3345.33
35Vjekoslav Konić8 Ball Sesvete48143429.1743.17
36Vedran LugarecA1 Klik55144125.4539.45
37Roberto PuhovskiKocka39112828.2139.21
38Marko SambolA1 Klik47123525.5337.53
39Matko Gorup3u1 Sunshine Inn3472720.5927.59
40Kristina Pokos*As3062420.0026.00
i.k.Ervin KarićPanda2625196.15121.15
i.k.Danijel LetinčićA1 Klik110100.00101.00
i.k.Franjo KrajnikBulldog1712570.5982.59
i.k.Alen OkunAs2415962.5077.50
i.k.Šaban KopićKnežija Drinking Dwarves24141058.3372.33
i.k.Matija DomitrovićA1 Klik85362.5067.50
i.k.Siniša VujasinovićAs29141548.2862.28
i.k.Toni KulejKnežija Drinking Dwarves26111542.3153.31
i.k.Franjo MandićBulldog26111542.3153.31
i.k.Domagoj Viljevac8 Ball Sesvete21150.0051.00
i.k.Vladimir MajstorovićAs26101638.4648.46
i.k.Domagoj ObčevićBulldog73442.8645.86
i.k.Mario Grubišić8 Ball Sesvete73442.8645.86
i.k.Krešimir AlerajBulldog52340.0042.00
i.k.Zoran Rački3u1 Sunshine Inn2681830.7738.77
i.k.Ivana Lacković*A1 Klik2061430.0036.00
i.k.Alen Tokić8 Ball Sesvete2671926.9233.92
i.k.Samer Samara8 Ball Sesvete103730.0033.00
i.k.Hrvoje ButuracBulldog103730.0033.00
i.k.Ivan Gemić3u1 Sunshine Inn113827.2730.27
i.k.Tomislav MijoševićQuattro2451920.8325.83
i.k.Saša OgorelecJanje Feniks2041620.0024.00
i.k.Antun ŠpaljKocka61516.6717.67
i.k.Goran MajstorovićAs242228.3310.33
i.k.Mario PlavacJanje Feniks111109.0910.09
i.k.Igor LončarićA1 Klik2020.000.00
i.k.Hrvoje Kuninec8 Ball Sesvete7070.000.00