Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Stanko RosoGospođe4034685.00119.00
2Rafael HrnjakGospođe4235783.33118.33
3Miroslav FerenecJanje No Name4637980.43117.43
4Mladen BoljatGospođe4536980.00116.00
5Tomislav KaradakićZlatna Kung Fu Panda50371374.00111.00
6Boško AbramovićBull Buzin44321272.73104.73
7Igor KotarCB Sokol52351767.31102.31
8Marko PrelogBull Buzin3325875.76100.76
9Tomislav FabijančićJanje No Name47301763.8393.83
10Ivica FrtaljDarts Angels44281663.6491.64
11Davor PongracSparta Gym52312159.6290.62
12Miroslav NovoselA1 Kustošija44271761.3688.36
13Ivo CrnojaZlatna Kung Fu Panda49292059.1888.18
14Josip MikšaSparta Gym49292059.1888.18
15Marko PandžaA1 Kustošija48282058.3386.33
16Manolito StanišakA1 Kustošija52292355.7784.77
17Boris PervanDarts Angels45261957.7883.78
18Kristijan IštvanićGospođe36191752.7871.78
19Darko NikšićSparta Gym36181850.0068.00
20Robert SragaZlatna Kung Fu Panda28141450.0064.00
21Goran IlićDarts Angels29141548.2862.28
22Danijel JamuljakBull Buzin28131546.4359.43
23Dinko ŠimunovićBull Buzin26121446.1558.15
24Ivan VeckoZlatna Kung Fu Panda38162242.1158.11
25Stjepan FerenecJanje No Name39162341.0357.03
26Marko MirkovićDarts Angels34142041.1855.18
27Luciano ŠpanićKocka Terapija42162638.1054.10
28Mile DžidžićJanje No Name36132336.1149.11
29Marijana Puček*Darts Angels46153132.6147.61
30Miroslav RemenarićKocka Terapija49153430.6145.61
31Damir ValjakKocka Terapija37122532.4344.43
32Darko KranjecCB Sokol36112530.5641.56
33Igor SertićCB Sokol3292328.1337.13
34Željko TutićKocka Terapija47113623.4034.40
35Josip BencSparta Gym45103522.2232.22
36Mladen GrgurićKocka Terapija3372621.2128.21
37Predrag SekulićCB Sokol3763116.2222.22
i.k.Srećko PopovčićBull Buzin1211191.67102.67
i.k.Senad JašićZlatna Kung Fu Panda2419579.1798.17
i.k.Vedran AdžićGospođe2519676.0095.00
i.k.Edin BadnjevićZlatna Kung Fu Panda139469.2378.23
i.k.Davor PeulićZlatna Kung Fu Panda43175.0078.00
i.k.Krešimir GlivarecJanje No Name1912763.1675.16
i.k.Marijo BulatA1 Kustošija32166.6768.67
i.k.Mario FurićBull Buzin1810855.5665.56
i.k.Karlo KozlicaGospođe20101050.0060.00
i.k.Ivica KljaićDarts Angels26121446.1558.15
i.k.Davor KramarićCB Sokol2391439.1348.13
i.k.Goran DimićJanje No Name125741.6746.67
i.k.Bernard HundrićCB Sokol1661037.5043.50
i.k.Bruno DavidovićA1 Kustošija2581732.0040.00
i.k.Nikola ArtićA1 Kustošija2261627.2733.27
i.k.Željko ŽitnikA1 Kustošija1441028.5732.57
i.k.Stjepan CebinBull Buzin1951426.3231.32
i.k.Zdravko ZebecSparta Gym2131814.2917.29
i.k.Darko ĐuračićBull Buzin71614.2915.29
i.k.Mario SekulićCB Sokol241234.175.17
i.k.Igor PeulićZlatna Kung Fu Panda2020.000.00
i.k.Ante VujevićSparta Gym5050.000.00
i.k.Iva Čustović*Janje No Name9090.000.00
i.k.Gordan DavidovićBull Buzin1010.000.00