Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Bože BagarićBillionaires 5854493.10147.10
2Tomislav GlojnarićSesvete J.D.O.O.6052886.67138.67
3Danijel TurkaljBulldog-Pegaz60471378.33125.33
4Mihovil MekićDinamo4537882.22119.22
5Filip Mihinica8 Ball Sesvete 258431574.14117.14
6Alan SusovićDinamo3932782.05114.05
7Željko BarišićDinamo49361373.47109.47
8Ivan ĆavarBulldog Vau Vau60411968.33109.33
9Stive NovoselA1 Tapetarija HGM51361570.59106.59
10Boris PrpićSesvete J.D.O.O.60392165.00104.00
11Antonio GrašBulldog Vau Vau40291172.50101.50
12Krešo KrešićSesvete J.D.O.O.55361965.45101.45
13Martin ValečićBillionaires 57362163.1699.16
14Mladen DumančićJanje Vizita48321666.6798.67
15Saša LadikaPivnica Keti55352063.6498.64
16Jadran ZonjićA1 Tapetarija HGM50321864.0096.00
17Ivica MočiljaninPivnica Keti46291763.0492.04
18Marko KezerićBulldog-Pegaz44281663.6491.64
19Stjepan RoićHamlet Majke47291861.7090.70
20Sanel PokupčićA1 Tapetarija HGM2920968.9788.97
21Emir ŽdralovićBillionaires 57322556.1488.14
22Pavle DokićDiamant-250282256.0084.00
23Dino ZupanićHamlet Majke38231560.5383.53
24Leo ŠpičekHamlet Majke55292652.7381.73
25Božo DobrićSesvete J.D.O.O.45252055.5680.56
26Ivica MustačJanje Vizita56282850.0078.00
27Vlado BabićPivnica Keti45242153.3377.33
28Nikola Aleksić8 Ball Sesvete 246242252.1776.17
29Damir LončarićA1 Tapetarija HGM49252451.0276.02
30Daniel KrsnikKnežija Smogovci57263145.6171.61
31Dario KrsnikKnežija Smogovci55243143.6467.64
32Filip LončarićDinamo40192147.5066.50
33Matija Cvjetičanin8 Ball Sesvete 237172045.9562.95
34Ivan RadeljaJanje Vizita48202841.6761.67
35Natalija ŠimpragaDiamant-252203238.4658.46
36Pejo RašićDiamant-252203238.4658.46
37Danijel BožićJanje Vizita39152438.4653.46
38Kruno KukasPivnica Keti36142238.8952.89
39Filip SmolarHamlet Majke48173135.4252.42
40Mladen DugorepecBulldog Vau Vau30111936.6747.67
41Predrag Pavić8 Ball Sesvete 232112134.3845.38
42Domagoj BužančićJanje Vizita3092130.0039.00
43Kemal HorozovićBillionaires 51123923.5335.53
44Ivan JelinčićKnežija Smogovci56124421.4333.43
45Borka CvetkovićDiamant-23582722.8630.86
46Marija Gerovac*Bulldog Vau Vau3472720.5927.59
47Darko KrsnikKnežija Smogovci4273516.6723.67
48Luka TurčićBulldog-Pegaz3452914.7119.71
i.k.Jasna BužančićJanje Vizita110100.00101.00
i.k.Antonio NajcerDinamo1914573.6887.68
i.k.Saša RubčićDinamo2718966.6784.67
i.k.Marlon RamadaniA1 Tapetarija HGM129375.0084.00
i.k.Marin MatijacaBillionaires 86275.0081.00
i.k.Vedran PrimužićHamlet Majke27151255.5670.56
i.k.Franjo PrelecPivnica Keti23131056.5269.52
i.k.Dominik BosanacBulldog-Pegaz85362.5067.50
i.k.Matija BenkoSesvete J.D.O.O.20101050.0060.00
i.k.Filip BartolićBulldog-Pegaz84450.0054.00
i.k.Ivan Net8 Ball Sesvete 229121741.3853.38
i.k.Miroslav JurićBillionaires 21150.0051.00
i.k.Božidar ŽagarDinamo156940.0046.00
i.k.Mario BenkovićA1 Tapetarija HGM1761135.2941.29
i.k.Ilija ZečevićBulldog Vau Vau2581732.0040.00
i.k.Anto MarinčićBulldog Vau Vau1551033.3338.33
i.k.Damir ĐurđanBulldog Vau Vau2781929.6337.63
i.k.Danijel MihalićDiamant-21651131.2536.25
i.k.Matej PešaA1 Tapetarija HGM1651131.2536.25
i.k.Ivan ŠimićHamlet Majke2571828.0035.00
i.k.Antonio KotarskiBillionaires 31233.3334.33
i.k.Filip LikarevićJanje Vizita1851327.7832.78
i.k.Slađana PrelecDiamant-22351821.7426.74
i.k.Milan PodgornjakKnežija Smogovci92722.2224.22
i.k.Martin Horvat8 Ball Sesvete 22041620.0024.00
i.k.Nenad Ivezić8 Ball Sesvete 21831516.6719.67
i.k.Tomislav BelkoPivnica Keti1221016.6718.67
i.k.Dubravko Glinac BezjakDinamo61516.6717.67
i.k.Igor PišćenecBulldog-Pegaz1521313.3315.33
i.k.Kristina SalatovićDiamant-281712.5013.50
i.k.Andreja JelinčićKnežija Smogovci91811.1112.11
i.k.Ksenija Ivanković*Bulldog Vau Vau91811.1112.11
i.k.Nikola OžanićBulldog-Pegaz121118.339.33
i.k.Tomislava KovaliskoKnežija Smogovci121118.339.33
i.k.Magdalena MihelićBulldog-Pegaz121118.339.33
i.k.Jasmin DelalićPivnica Keti1010.000.00
i.k.Ivan ČigirPivnica Keti2020.000.00
i.k.Hrvoje IvanušBulldog-Pegaz8080.000.00
i.k.Andrej MunićDiamant-24040.000.00
i.k.Davor BekPivnica Keti4040.000.00
i.k.Ivona HorozovićBillionaires 2020.000.00
i.k.Goran ŠkaljacBulldog-Pegaz4040.000.00
i.k.Jurica PoturicaBulldog-Pegaz160160.000.00
i.k.Paula KadićBillionaires 2020.000.00
i.k.Davor RodićBulldog-Pegaz120120.000.00
i.k.Toni SekićBulldog-Pegaz7070.000.00