Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Filip RimacDiamante5750787.72137.72
2Kristijan BilalBulldog YT59461377.97123.97
3Domagoj TalanDinamo RJ52421080.77122.77
4Antonio KosalecAnonymous55391670.91109.91
5Marko FajnkutićStršljeni47351274.47109.47
6Ivan GlasnovićSretna Djeca44331175.00108.00
7Juraj GuićDinamo RJ46341273.91107.91
8Martin BudakDinamo RJ46341273.91107.91
9Ivica DomazetBulldog YT57391868.42107.42
10Želimir MrnjecAnonymous60402066.67106.67
11Zoran StekovićBulldog YT3829976.32105.32
12Alen MagdalenićBulls Hitters53361767.92103.92
13Tomislav TomljanovićDevetka52351767.31102.31
14Tomislav KopunStršljeni54351964.8199.81
15Mislav PatajacDinamo RJ40281270.0098.00
16Vedran Radović GrubešićBulldog YT49311863.2794.27
17Igor SunekDiamante47291861.7090.70
18Tomislav OzimecBulls Hitters50292158.0087.00
19Igor ZebaSretna Djeca32211165.6386.63
20Mario KožulKocka Mystic56312555.3686.36
21Hrvoje TolićSretna Djeca41251660.9885.98
22Hrvoje ŠušmakBulls Hitters48272156.2583.25
23Božo ZorićDiamante51272452.9479.94
24Emil SivićDiamante41221953.6675.66
25Igor RužićLa Pado28161257.1473.14
26Daniel HudolinKnežija United52252748.0873.08
27Krešimir VrbanićStršljeni33171651.5268.52
28Dominik KišAnonymous36181850.0068.00
29Krešimir KrizmanićLa Pado48222645.8367.83
30Hrvoje MačekLa Pado44202445.4565.45
31Filip LasanKnežija United40182245.0063.00
32Marko KršićDevetka40182245.0063.00
33Dario MršićSretna Djeca32151746.8861.88
34Zoran ĐukićBulls Hitters38172144.7461.74
35Marko JagunićDevetka56203635.7155.71
36Lovro MartinovićKocka Mystic56183832.1450.14
37Tomislav PulekDevetka54173731.4848.48
38Petar BagićŠarci Gajnice42142833.3347.33
39Vladimir HuđekKnežija United52153728.8543.85
40Kristijan KrucLa Pado47123525.5337.53
41Hrvoje FrančićŠarci Gajnice37102727.0337.03
42Matej PrskaloAnonymous5294317.3126.31
43Marko TomičićKnežija United4473715.9122.91
44Matija KajinićŠarci Gajnice3052516.6721.67
45Nikolina KožulKocka Mystic3042613.3317.33
46Maja Šimatović*Kocka Mystic4654110.8715.87
i.k.Mihael NovakLa Pado2723485.19108.19
i.k.Josip UremovićStršljeni220100.00102.00
i.k.Damir PažinStršljeni110100.00101.00
i.k.Ivica BabićStršljeni2922775.8697.86
i.k.Dominik BrletićStršljeni2417770.8387.83
i.k.Marko GerovacBulldog YT118372.7380.73
i.k.Marija AladrovićDinamo RJ2516964.0080.00
i.k.Lorenzo GašparićŠarci Gajnice43175.0078.00
i.k.Borna JanjaninSretna Djeca2013765.0078.00
i.k.Dinko AntolinDevetka43175.0078.00
i.k.Marinko MilanovićBulldog YT75271.4376.43
i.k.Tomislav KrešoSretna Djeca2213959.0972.09
i.k.Perica MarićBulldog YT159660.0069.00
i.k.Jasminka Adamić-Mrnjec*Anonymous1710758.8268.82
i.k.Antonio Argon RazziAnonymous85362.5067.50
i.k.Miroslav ŠkegroDiamante24131154.1767.17
i.k.Branko BebekStršljeni23121152.1764.17
i.k.Ivan TrucekŠarci Gajnice29131644.8357.83
i.k.Borna JelićKnežija United24111345.8356.83
i.k.Božidar BalaškoStršljeni27121544.4456.44
i.k.Ante CvitanovićBulls Hitters21150.0051.00
i.k.Marija Gašparović*Diamante21150.0051.00
i.k.Vladimir PlukavecSretna Djeca1771041.1848.18
i.k.Matija HincakBulls Hitters125741.6746.67
i.k.Marko BukšaDinamo RJ1761135.2941.29
i.k.Luka PerićŠarci Gajnice31233.3334.33
i.k.Dragutin ŠtefanovićDevetka1851327.7832.78
i.k.Ivan SaićKocka Mystic72528.5730.57
i.k.Boško ŠalamonKocka Mystic2151623.8128.81
i.k.Mirjana PečevskiDiamante1741323.5327.53
i.k.Damir RezdevšekKnežija United41325.0026.00
i.k.Mario PejićŠarci Gajnice2552020.0025.00
i.k.Toni PatajacDinamo RJ1431121.4324.43
i.k.Matija IvančićŠarci Gajnice92722.2224.22
i.k.Matija BlažićŠarci Gajnice1531220.0023.00
i.k.Nikola ValečićLa Pado102820.0022.00
i.k.Goran PejićŠarci Gajnice1731417.6520.65
i.k.Mario KuterovacBulls Hitters71614.2915.29
i.k.Hrvoje PečarŠarci Gajnice232218.7010.70
i.k.Marijana Pervan*Anonymous111109.0910.09
i.k.Dominik SeverecBulls Hitters5050.000.00
i.k.Hrvoje HercegKnežija United4040.000.00
i.k.Franjo IvušićKnežija United4040.000.00
i.k.Tomislav StanešićBulldog YT4040.000.00
i.k.Krešimir ŠoštarićŠarci Gajnice2020.000.00
i.k.Silvio FaklešBulls Hitters5050.000.00
i.k.Borna PučekAnonymous1010.000.00
i.k.Dario MarinićKnežija United4040.000.00
i.k.Renato BoršićDiamante1010.000.00