Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Filip RimacDiamante84741088.10162.10
2Domagoj TalanDinamo RJ76661086.84152.84
3Kristijan BilalBulldog YT87691879.31148.31
4Marko FajnkutićStršljeni67531479.10132.10
5Antonio KosalecAnonymous79582173.42131.42
6Ivica DomazetBulldog YT85592669.41128.41
7Ivan GlasnovićSretna Djeca59461377.97123.97
8Tomislav TomljanovićDevetka80552568.75123.75
9Vedran Radović GrubešićBulldog YT73502368.49118.49
10Martin BudakDinamo RJ66471971.21118.21
11Alen MagdalenićBulls Hitters76512567.11118.11
12Ivica BabićStršljeni4436881.82117.82
13Juraj GuićDinamo RJ65461970.77116.77
14Želimir MrnjecAnonymous87543362.07116.07
15Tomislav KopunStršljeni64432167.19110.19
16Mihael NovakLa Pado43331076.74109.74
17Mislav PatajacDinamo RJ60411968.33109.33
18Zoran StekovićBulldog YT47331470.21103.21
19Hrvoje TolićSretna Djeca72432959.72102.72
20Igor SunekDiamante70422860.00102.00
21Tomislav OzimecBulls Hitters74433158.11101.11
22Emil SivićDiamante63372658.7395.73
23Krešimir VrbanićStršljeni56342260.7194.71
24Mario KožulKocka Mystic80423852.5094.50
25Hrvoje ŠušmakBulls Hitters74403454.0594.05
26Božo ZorićDiamante69363352.1788.17
27Zoran ĐukićBulls Hitters66353153.0388.03
28Daniel HudolinKnežija United72343847.2281.22
29Dominik KišAnonymous63313249.2180.21
30Dario MršićSretna Djeca57292850.8879.88
31Filip LasanKnežija United56282850.0078.00
32Marko JagunićDevetka79324740.5172.51
33Krešimir KrizmanićLa Pado72284438.8966.89
34Hrvoje MačekLa Pado68274139.7166.71
35Marko KršićDevetka67254237.3162.31
36Tomislav PulekDevetka82255730.4955.49
37Lovro MartinovićKocka Mystic77235429.8752.87
38Petar BagićŠarci Gajnice66214531.8252.82
39Hrvoje FrančićŠarci Gajnice55183732.7350.73
40Kristijan KrucLa Pado67165123.8839.88
41Vladimir HuđekKnežija United63154823.8138.81
42Marko TomičićKnežija United61115018.0329.03
43Matija KajinićŠarci Gajnice4593620.0029.00
44Matej PrskaloAnonymous59104916.9526.95
45Nikolina KožulKocka Mystic4253711.9016.90
46Maja Šimatović*Kocka Mystic5965310.1716.17
i.k.Damir PažinStršljeni110100.00101.00
i.k.Tomislav KrešoSretna Djeca38261268.4294.42
i.k.Jasminka Adamić-Mrnjec*Anonymous43271662.7989.79
i.k.Dominik BrletićStršljeni37241364.8688.86
i.k.Igor ZebaSretna Djeca40251562.5087.50
i.k.Perica MarićBulldog YT2718966.6784.67
i.k.Marija AladrovićDinamo RJ37221559.4681.46
i.k.Igor RužićLa Pado35211460.0081.00
i.k.Marija Gašparović*Diamante43175.0078.00
i.k.Marinko MilanovićBulldog YT75271.4376.43
i.k.Marko GerovacBulldog YT2113861.9074.90
i.k.Borna JanjaninSretna Djeca38201852.6372.63
i.k.Miroslav ŠkegroDiamante36191752.7871.78
i.k.Božidar BalaškoStršljeni38191950.0069.00
i.k.Antonio Argon RazziAnonymous85362.5067.50
i.k.Dinko AntolinDevetka85362.5067.50
i.k.Damir RezdevšekKnežija United127558.3365.33
i.k.Josip UremovićStršljeni179852.9461.94
i.k.Lorenzo GašparićŠarci Gajnice74357.1461.14
i.k.Ivan TrucekŠarci Gajnice40172342.5059.50
i.k.Branko BebekStršljeni28131546.4359.43
i.k.Franjo IvušićKnežija United84450.0054.00
i.k.Ante CvitanovićBulls Hitters21150.0051.00
i.k.Borna JelićKnežija United32122037.5049.50
i.k.Dragutin ŠtefanovićDevetka32102231.2541.25
i.k.Matija HincakBulls Hitters145935.7140.71
i.k.Vladimir PlukavecSretna Djeca2781929.6337.63
i.k.Marko BukšaDinamo RJ2471729.1736.17
i.k.Luka PerićŠarci Gajnice31233.3334.33
i.k.Mirjana PečevskiDiamante2561924.0030.00
i.k.Nikola ValečićLa Pado1841422.2226.22
i.k.Boško ŠalamonKocka Mystic3162519.3525.35
i.k.Mario PejićŠarci Gajnice4373616.2823.28
i.k.Hrvoje PečarŠarci Gajnice3562917.1423.14
i.k.Matija BlažićŠarci Gajnice1531220.0023.00
i.k.Ivan SaićKocka Mystic2341917.3921.39
i.k.Tomislav StanešićBulldog YT51420.0021.00
i.k.Toni PatajacDinamo RJ2442016.6720.67
i.k.Goran PejićŠarci Gajnice2442016.6720.67
i.k.Marijana Pervan*Anonymous1221016.6718.67
i.k.Matija IvančićŠarci Gajnice1321115.3817.38
i.k.Mario KuterovacBulls Hitters71614.2915.29
i.k.Dominik SeverecBulls Hitters101910.0011.00
i.k.Borna PučekAnonymous1010.000.00
i.k.Hrvoje HercegKnežija United8080.000.00
i.k.Krešimir ŠoštarićŠarci Gajnice2020.000.00
i.k.Renato BoršićDiamante1010.000.00
i.k.Dario MarinićKnežija United120120.000.00
i.k.Silvio FaklešBulls Hitters9090.000.00