Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Hrvoje HalozarPanda4035587.50122.50
2Dubravko MorićPanda4031977.50108.50
3Rafael HrnjakGospođe2924582.76106.76
4Miroslav FerenecJanje No Name40301075.00105.00
5Enes KarabašićKocka40301075.00105.00
6Boško AbramovićBull Buzin40271367.5094.50
7Senad JašićZlatna Kung Fu Panda40271367.5094.50
8Ivo CrnojaZlatna Kung Fu Panda40271367.5094.50
9Antonio GrizeljJanje Feniks39241561.5485.54
10Franjo FrancićBulldog39241561.5485.54
11Stanko RosoGospođe37231462.1685.16
12Mladen BoljatGospođe40241660.0084.00
13Željko GrgurićKocka40241660.0084.00
14Domagoj SalačPanda38211755.2676.26
15Tomislav FabijančićJanje No Name38211755.2676.26
16Mirko PresečkiJanje Feniks31181358.0676.06
17Andro GerićKnežija Drinking Dwarves40202050.0070.00
18Robert SragaZlatna Kung Fu Panda23131056.5269.52
19Marko PandžaA1 Kustošija26141253.8567.85
20Vedran AdžićGospođe24131154.1767.17
21Ivica LučićPanda34171750.0067.00
22Franjo MandićBulldog36171947.2264.22
23Igor MarkovJanje Feniks36171947.2264.22
24Damir ŠimacJanje Feniks40182245.0063.00
25Toni RuščićKnežija Drinking Dwarves29141548.2862.28
26Krunoslav VojkovićKocka24121250.0062.00
27Kristijan IštvanićGospođe24121250.0062.00
28Ante RoglićKnežija Drinking Dwarves36162044.4460.44
29Tomislav KaradakićZlatna Kung Fu Panda2291340.9149.91
30Ivan VeckoZlatna Kung Fu Panda2081240.0048.00
31Mile ĆavarBulldog2491537.5046.50
32Marijo BulatA1 Kustošija2181338.1046.10
33Bruno ŠukaraKnežija Drinking Dwarves32112134.3845.38
34Roberto PuhovskiKocka36112530.5641.56
35Bruno DavidovićA1 Kustošija32102231.2541.25
36Danijel JamuljakBull Buzin39112828.2139.21
37Manolito StanišakA1 Kustošija3092130.0039.00
38Mile DžidžićJanje No Name38102826.3236.32
39Stjepan FerenecJanje No Name3072323.3330.33
40Niko BabajkoA1 Kustošija2351821.7426.74
41Dinko ŠimunovićBull Buzin2552020.0025.00
i.k.Ervin KarićPanda87187.5094.50
i.k.Miroslav NovoselA1 Kustošija1411378.5789.57
i.k.Goran DimićJanje No Name107370.0077.00
i.k.Karlo KozlicaGospođe64266.6770.67
i.k.Edin BadnjevićZlatna Kung Fu Panda106460.0066.00
i.k.Marko PrelogBull Buzin1810855.5665.56
i.k.Mario ZajšekBulldog127558.3365.33
i.k.Franjo KrajnikBulldog168850.0058.00
i.k.Šaban KopićKnežija Drinking Dwarves126650.0056.00
i.k.Stjepan CebinBull Buzin1881044.4452.44
i.k.Srećko PopovčićBull Buzin42250.0052.00
i.k.Mario MihekBulldog115645.4550.45
i.k.Domagoj ObčevićBulldog104640.0044.00
i.k.Davor PeulićZlatna Kung Fu Panda52340.0042.00
i.k.Iva Čustović*Janje No Name41325.0026.00
i.k.Saša OgorelecJanje Feniks61516.6717.67
i.k.Antun ŠpaljKocka1621412.5014.50
i.k.Hrvoje ButuracBulldog81712.5013.50
i.k.Nikola ArtićA1 Kustošija101910.0011.00
i.k.Mario FurićBull Buzin121118.339.33
i.k.Željko ŽitnikA1 Kustošija4040.000.00
i.k.Mario PlavacJanje Feniks8080.000.00
i.k.Toni KulejKnežija Drinking Dwarves110110.000.00
i.k.Gordan DavidovićBull Buzin4040.000.00