Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Tomislav FranjićSesvete J.D.O.O.2825389.29114.29
2Domagoj TalanDinamo RJ3127487.10114.10
3Bože BagarićBillionaires 3127487.10114.10
4Filip RimacDiamante1614287.50101.50
5Tomislav GlojnarićSesvete J.D.O.O.2520580.00100.00
6Tomislav KopunStršljeni3122970.9792.97
7Alan SusovićDinamo2619773.0892.08
8Mihovil MekićDinamo2619773.0892.08
9Vedran MigačSesvete J.D.O.O.30201066.6786.67
10Antonio NajcerDinamo2718966.6784.67
11Emil SivićDiamante31201164.5284.52
12Vedran Radović GrubešićBulldog YT25151060.0075.00
13Juraj GuićDinamo RJ31171454.8471.84
14Goran LončarićDiamante1911857.8968.89
15Kristijan BilalBulldog YT32161650.0066.00
16Martin BudakDinamo RJ27141351.8565.85
17Saša RubčićDinamo1810855.5665.56
18Sanel PokupčićA1 Tapetarija HGM1910952.6362.63
19Ivica DomazetBulldog YT32151746.8861.88
20Krešo KrešićSesvete J.D.O.O.20101050.0060.00
21Emir ŽdralovićBillionaires 23111247.8358.83
22Dominik BrletićStršljeni1991047.3756.37
23Marko FajnkutićStršljeni23101343.4853.48
24Božo ZorićDiamante167943.7550.75
25Damir LončarićA1 Tapetarija HGM31121938.7150.71
26Božidar BalaškoStršljeni2391439.1348.13
27Stive NovoselA1 Tapetarija HGM30111936.6747.67
28Martin ValečićBillionaires 31112035.4846.48
29Jadran ZonjićA1 Tapetarija HGM2691734.6243.62
30Mislav PatajacDinamo RJ2581732.0040.00
31Marin MatijacaBillionaires 2371630.4337.43
32Miroslav ŠkegroDiamante1951426.3231.32
33Boris PrpićSesvete J.D.O.O.2041620.0024.00
34Krešimir VrbanićStršljeni1631318.7521.75
35Željko BarišićDinamo2031715.0018.00
36Igor SunekDiamante2432112.5015.50
i.k.Ivica BabićStršljeni127558.3365.33
i.k.Perica MarićBulldog YT148657.1465.14
i.k.Mihael KovačekBulldog YT157846.6753.67
i.k.Josip UremovićStršljeni21150.0051.00
i.k.Marlon RamadaniA1 Tapetarija HGM93633.3336.33
i.k.Matej PešaA1 Tapetarija HGM134930.7734.77
i.k.Marko GerovacBulldog YT82625.0027.00
i.k.Marija AladrovićDinamo RJ102820.0022.00
i.k.Božo DobrićSesvete J.D.O.O.51420.0021.00
i.k.Filip LončarićDinamo112918.1820.18
i.k.Marko BukšaDinamo RJ1010.000.00
i.k.Branko BebekStršljeni2020.000.00
i.k.Toni PatajacDinamo RJ3030.000.00
i.k.Tomislav StanešićBulldog YT2020.000.00
i.k.Kemal HorozovićBillionaires 5050.000.00
i.k.Mirjana PečevskiDiamante3030.000.00