EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Panda4515150-00181-59386-172
2Bulldog3315110-04138-102330-248
3Janje Feniks281590-15134-107310-269
4Knežija Drinking Dwarves241480-06119-105279-258
5Kocka231562-16120-123283-306
6Quattro171550-28111-131280-309
73u1 Sunshine Inn161442-08101-125247-288
88 Ball Sesvete151550-010105-135266-319
9As151532-28105-139263-331
10A1 Klik61520-01376-164223-367

Žuti karton dobije se zbog nedolaska ekipe, a crveni zbog dva nedolaska.

................................................................................