EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Panda5418180-00219-69471-204
2Janje Feniks3718120-15167-122382-315
3Bulldog3518111-06160-129384-308
4Knežija Drinking Dwarves3018100-08150-138359-338
5Kocka241862-28139-153331-371
6Quattro221861-29134-157334-374
78 Ball Sesvete211870-011139-149339-355
83u1 Sunshine Inn201852-110126-165306-380
9As181842-210124-168315-396
10A1 Klik91830-01590-198260-440

Žuti karton dobije se zbog nedolaska ekipe, a crveni zbog dva nedolaska.

................................................................................