EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Dinamo6122200-11228-125515-331
2Sesvete J.D.O.O.5522171-22224-131505-345
3Billionaires 5222162-04208-146477-373
4A1 Tapetarija HGM4822160-06210-142492-369
5Pivnica Keti3422110-110187-166452-394
68 Ball Sesvete 2322284-010164-192400-441
7Hamlet Majke312291-210181-174419-431
8Bulldog Vau Vau222253-113161-195390-465
9Janje Vizita222270-114151-202393-466
10Bulldog-Pegaz192260-115151-202360-461
11Diamant-2102230-118138-215359-502
12Knežija Smogovci102230-118120-233329-513

Žuti karton dobije se zbog nedolaska ekipe, a crveni zbog dva nedolaska.

................................................................................