EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Dinamo4215140-01163-77360-212
2Sesvete J.D.O.O.4115130-20162-80364-220
3Billionaires 3715112-02144-98327-248
4A1 Tapetarija HGM3014100-04133-91310-234
58 Ball Sesvete 2241563-06117-126285-288
6Pivnica Keti191460-17117-108284-258
7Hamlet Majke191551-27121-122281-300
8Bulldog Vau Vau181543-08113-130272-307
9Janje Vizita161550-19110-131285-309
10Bulldog-Pegaz71520-11293-148228-332
11Knežija Smogovci71520-11273-168206-373
12Diamant-271520-11287-154230-351

Žuti karton dobije se zbog nedolaska ekipe, a crveni zbog dva nedolaska.

................................................................................